En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
09/11
Solok Kota
Payakumbuh
105 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Clint Hendricks
2u33'42"
2
Edgar Nohales Nieto
z.t
3
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
4
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 1'55"
5
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
6
Kun-Soo Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jonel Carcueva
z.t
8
Fikri Aska
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
9
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 3'13"
10
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
11
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
12
Hossein Nateghi
z.t
13
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
14
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
15
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
16
Robert Müller
z.t
17
Bambang Suryadi
z.t
18
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
19
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
z.t
20
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
21
Dikdik Permana Sidik
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
22
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
23
Warren Bordeos
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
24
Ronnilan Quita
z.t
25
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
z.t
26
Matej Drinovec
z.t
27
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
28
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
29
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
30
Ismael Jr. Grospe
z.t
31
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
32
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
33
Warseno
z.t
34
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
35
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
36
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
37
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
38
Dadi Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
39
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
40
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
41
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
42
Abdul Soleh
z.t
43
Kurniawan Kurniawan
z.t
44
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
45
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
46
Chendy Septyan
z.t
47
Timothy Cameron
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
48
Robin Manulang
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
49
Elmer Navarro
z.t
50
Yuda Muhammad
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
51
George Luis Oconer
z.t
52
Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
53
Benjamin Harvey
op 3'34"
54
Ari Pratama
op 6'46"
55
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
z.t
56
Woro Fitrianto
op 6'48"
57
Olamaei Mahdi
op 6'50"
58
Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 7'02"
59
Patrick Kennedy
z.t
60
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
z.t
61
Hamed Jannat
z.t
62
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
63
Lex Nederlof
z.t
64
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
65
Shunsuke Fujita
z.t
66
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
67
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 7'08"
68
Nawuti Liphongyu
z.t
69
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
op 7'10"
70
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
71
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
72
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
73
Peter Förster
z.t
74
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
75
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
76
Mark Bonzo
z.t
77
Endra Wijaya
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 15'24"
78
Jefri Irawan
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
79
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
80
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
81
Mohammad Rajablou
op 15'27"
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares