En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Deutschland Tour
Bora - HansGrohe
1
Pascal Ackermann
2
Emanuel Buchmann
DNF rit 4
3
Nils Politt
4
Andreas Schillinger
5
Michael Schwarzmann
6
Rudiger Selig
DNF rit 4
Israel Start-Up Nation
11
André Greipel
12
Alex Dowsett
13
Christopher Froome
14
Carl Fredrik Hagen
15
Reto Hollenstein
16
Rick Zabel
DNF rit 2
Deceuninck - Quick Step
21
Mark Cavendish
22
João Almeida
23
Shane Archbold
24
Rémi Cavagna
25
Yves Lampaert
26
Jannik Steimle
UAE Team Emirates
31
Alexander Kristoff
32
Sven Erik Bystrøm
33
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
34
Alessandro Covi
35
Davide Formolo
36
Felix Gross
Bahrain Victorious
41
Phil Bauhaus
DNS rit 4
42
Marco Haller
43
Domen Novak
44
Hermann Pernsteiner
45
Marcel Sieberg
DNS rit 4
46
Dylan Teuns
Germany
51
John Degenkolb
52
Pirmin Benz
53
Jakob Geßner
54
Jannis Peter
55
Jonas Rutsch
56
Henri Uhlig
Ag2r Citroën Team
61
Ben O'Connor
62
Clement Berthet
63
Lawrence Naesen
64
Nans Peters
DNF rit 3
65
Valentin Retailleau
Gazprom - Rusvelo
71
Marco Canola
72
Igor Boev
73
Fredrik Dversnes
74
Eirik Lunder
75
Petr Rikunov
DNF rit 2
76
Evgeny Shalunov
Team DSM
81
Max Kanter
82
Marco Brenner
83
Niklas Markl
84
Marius Mayrhofer
85
Martin Salmon
DNF rit 4
86
Florian Stork
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
91
Rasmus Tiller
92
Kristoffer Halvorsen
93
Daniel Hoelgaard
DNS rit 1
94
Julius Johansen
95
Anders Skaarseth
96
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Movistar Team
101
Marc Soler
102
Dario Cataldo
103
Juri Hollmann
104
Matteo Jorgenson
105
Sebastian Mora Vedri
DNS rit 4
106
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
DNS rit 4
Alpecin - Fenix
111
Philipp Walsleben
112
Marcel Meisen
113
Alexandar Richardson
114
Ben Tulett
115
David van der Poel
116
Louis Vervaeke
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
121
Georg Zimmermann
122
Dries De Pooter
DNS rit 2
123
Théo Delacroix
124
Alexander Evans
DNF rit 2
125
Maxime Jarnet
126
Jonas Koch
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
131
Pierre Rolland
DNF rit 4
132
Bert De Backer
133
Jens Debusschere
DNF rit 4
134
Cyril Gautier
135
Luca Mozzato
136
Sebastian Schönberger
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
141
Fabio Van Den Bossche
142
Ruben Apers
143
Alex Colman
DNF rit 3
144
Sander De Pestel
145
Jens Reynders
146
Aaron Verwilst
DNS rit 4
Equipo Kern Pharma
151
Roger Adria Oliveras
152
Urko Berrade Fernandez
153
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
154
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
155
Marti Marquez Roman
DNF rit 4
156
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Rally Cycling
161
Benjamin King
162
Stephen Bassett
163
Nathan Brown
DNF rit 2
164
Kyle Murphy
165
Emerson Oronte
166
Nickolas Zukowsky
Bike Aid
171
Nikodemus Holler
172
Lucas Carstensen
DNF rit 4
173
Azzedine Lagab
DNF rit 4
174
Julian Lino
175
Justin Wolf
176
Dawit Yemane
Team Dauner | Akkon
181
Henning Bommel
DNF rit 4
182
Dominik Bauer
DNF rit 4
183
Roman Duckert
184
Frederik Raßmann
185
Jan-Marc Temmen
DNF rit 4
186
Sven Thurau
DNF rit 4
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
191
Kim Alexander Heiduk
DNF rit 4
192
Jan Hugger
DNF rit 2
193
Joshua Huppertz
194
Pierre-Pascal Keup
195
Christian Maximilian Koch
196
Mario Spengler
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
201
Johannes Adamietz
202
Michel Giesselmann
203
Johannes Hodapp
204
Jon Knolle
205
Abram Stockman
206
Michiel Stockman
P & S Metalltechnik
211
Immanuel Stark
212
Michel Aschenbrenner
213
Robert Jägeler
214
Tom Lindner
215
Tobias Nolde
216
Dominik Röber
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares