En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Giro dell'Appennino
Winner
Second
Third
1965
Michele Dancelli
Guido De Rosso
Vito Taccone
1966
Michele Dancelli
Italo Zilioli
Adriano Passuello
1967
Michele Dancelli
Franco Bitossi
Guido De Rosso
1968
Gianni Motta
Roberto Ballini
Alberto Della Torre
1969
Felice Gimondi
Gianni Motta
Tommaso De Pra
1970
Gianni Motta
Pierfranco Vianelli
Italo Zilioli
1971
Gösta Pettersson
Fabrizio Fabbri
Mauro Simonetti
1972
Felice Gimondi
Franco Bitossi
Michele Dancelli
1973
Italo Zilioli
Gianni Motta
Michele Dancelli
1974
Giovanni Battaglin
Enrico Paolini
Giacinto Santambrogio
1975
Fabrizio Fabbri
Walter Riccomi
Mauro Simonetti
1976
Francesco Moser
Giovanni Battaglin
Ronald De Witte
1977
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Mario Beccia
Wladimiro Panizza
1978
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Alfio Vandi
Giuseppe Saronni
1979
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Mario Beccia
Bernt Johansson
1980
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Mario Beccia
Alfio Vandi
1981
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Alfio Vandi
Wladimiro Panizza
1982
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Franco Chioccioli
Mario Beccia
1983
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Emanuele Bombini
Wladimiro Panizza
1985
Francesco Moser
Alberto Volpi
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
1986
Gianni Bugno
Francesco Moser
Jens Veggerby
1987
Gianni Bugno
Alberto Volpi
Pierino Gavazzi
1988
Gianni Bugno
Stefano Colage
Alberto Volpi
1989
Moreno Argentin
Gianni Bugno
Giorgio Furlan
1990
Flavio Giupponi
Marco Lietti
Antonio Fanelli
1991
Dirk De Wolf
Gianni Bugno
Claudio Chiappucci
1992
Claudio Chiappucci
Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda
Stefano Casagrande
1993
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Valerio Tebaldi
Diego Trepin
1994
Evgueni Berzin
Claudio Chiappucci
Stefano Della Santa
1995
Francesco Casagrande
Davide Rebellin
Wladimir Belli
1996
Wladimir Belli
Pavel Tonkov
Gianni Faresin
1997
Pavel Tonkov
Daniele Nardello
Massimo Podenzana
1998
Pavel Tonkov
Paolo Lanfranchi
Davide Rebellin
1999
Simone Borgheresi
Pavel Tonkov
Daniele De Paoli
2000
Mauro Zanetti
Eddy Mazzoleni
Paolo Lanfranchi
2001
Alexandr Shefer
Raimondas Rumsas
Serhiy Honchar
2002
Giuliano Figueras
Alexandr Shefer
Faat Zakirov
2003
Gilberto Simoni
Marius Sabaliauskas
Pavel Tonkov
2004
Damiano Cunego
Giuliano Figueras
Rinaldo Nocentini
2005
Gilberto Simoni
Luca Mazzanti
Przemyslaw Niemiec
2006
Rinaldo Nocentini
Luca Mazzanti
Eddy Ratti
2007
Alessandro Bertolini
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Ruslan Pydgornyy
2008
Alessandro Bertolini
Eddy Ratti
Christopher Froome
2009
Vincenzo Nibali
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Marco Marzano
2010
Robert Kiserlovski
Domenico Pozzovivo
Alessandro Bertolini
2011
Damiano Cunego
Emanuele Sella
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
2012
Fabio Felline
Gianluca Brambilla
Francesco Reda
2013
Davide Mucelli
Luca Mazzanti
Ivan Rovny
2014
Sonny Colbrelli
Grega Bole
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
2015
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Stefano Pirazzi
Damiano Cunego
2016
Sergey Firsanov
Francesco Gavazzi
Mauro Finetto
2017
Danilo Celano
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Manuel Senni
2018
Giulio Ciccone
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Fausto Masnada
2019
Mattia Cattaneo
Fausto Masnada
Simone Ravanelli
2020
Ethan Hayter
Alessandro Covi
Robert Stannard
2021
Ben Hermans
Valerio Conti
Enrico Battaglin
2022
Louis Meintjes
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Georg Zimmermann
2023
Marc Hirschi
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Henok Mulubrhan
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares