En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
Result
1
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
5u52'53"
2
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
3
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 2"
6
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 28"
7
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 38"
8
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
17
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
18
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
19
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
22
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
23
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'21"
25
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
27
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
29
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'32"
30
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
32
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
33
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'12"
34
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
36
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
38
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
40
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
z.t
41
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 2'57"
42
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
43
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 3'38"
44
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
45
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'48"
50
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
51
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 4'53"
54
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
op 5'44"
55
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
op 6'00"
56
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 6'24"
57
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
58
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'41"
59
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 8'21"
60
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
op 8'27"
64
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
64
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
op 11'01"
65
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
66
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
67
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
op 11'48"
68
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
69
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
71
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
74
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
75
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
77
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
78
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
z.t
80
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
81
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 12'23"
82
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13'19"
83
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
84
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 15'34"
85
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 19'56"
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
DNF
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
DNF
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
DNF
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Team Sky
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
DNF
Leopold Konig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Steven Lammertink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
DNF
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
DNF
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Julien Simon
Cofidis
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Léo Vincent
FDJ
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
DNF
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
DNF
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares