En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Result
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
5u48'52"
2
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
op 12"
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 14"
4
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
z.t
5
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
6
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
7
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
z.t
8
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
9
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
10
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 50"
11
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
op 2'05"
12
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
13
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
z.t
14
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
15
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
17
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
z.t
18
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
19
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
20
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
22
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
25
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
27
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
z.t
29
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
30
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
op 2'08"
31
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
33
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
z.t
34
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
35
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'36"
36
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
op 4'16"
37
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
39
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 4'27"
41
José Herrada Lopez
Caja Rural
op 5'04"
42
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
op 5'31"
43
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
op 6'33"
44
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
45
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
46
Rafael Valls Ferri
Geox - TMC
z.t
47
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
49
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
50
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
51
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
52
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
53
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
54
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
55
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
58
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 9'08"
60
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
62
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
63
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
66
Fabio Felline
Geox - TMC
z.t
67
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
z.t
70
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
71
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
72
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
73
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
75
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
77
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
z.t
78
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
79
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
80
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
81
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
82
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
83
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
84
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
z.t
85
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
z.t
86
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
87
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
88
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 14'26"
90
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
91
Igor Romero Etxebarria
Caja Rural
z.t
92
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
93
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
z.t
94
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
95
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
96
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
98
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
99
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
100
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
z.t
102
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Geox - TMC
z.t
103
Javier Moreno Bazan
Caja Rural
z.t
104
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
105
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
Caja Rural
z.t
107
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
Caja Rural
z.t
108
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Geox - TMC
z.t
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
DNF
John-Lee Augustyn
Sky Procycling
DNF
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Andalucia Caja Granada
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
DNF
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Caja Rural
DNF
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
DNF
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
DNF
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
DNF
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Arturo Mora Ortiz
Caja Rural
DNF
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia Caja Granada
DNF
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia Caja Granada
DNF
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
DNF
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
DNF
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
DNF
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
DNF
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
DNF
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
DNF
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares