En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
1
Wouter Mol
2
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
3
Martijn Keizer
4
Björn Leukemans
5
Pim Ligthart
6
Barry Markus
7
Kenny Robert van Hummel
8
Rob Ruijgh
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
11
Matti Breschel
12
Anders Lund
13
Christopher Juul Jensen
14
Jay McCarthy
15
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
16
Manuele Boaro
17
Michael Morkov
18
Marko Kump
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
21
Theo Bos
22
Graeme Brown
23
Jos van Emden
24
Marc Goos
25
Moreno Hofland
26
Wilco Kelderman
27
Rick Flens
28
Maarten Tjallingii
Garmin - Sharp
31
Tyler Farrar
32
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
33
Robert Hunter
34
Michel Kreder
35
Martijn Maaskant
36
Alex Rasmussen
37
Sébastien Rosseler
DNF rit 3
Lotto - Belisol Team
41
Lars Ytting Bak
42
Brian Bulgac
DNF rit 3
43
Sander Cordeel
44
Jens Debusschere
45
Kenny Dehaes
46
Olivier Kaisen
47
Maarten Neyens
48
Frederique Robert
Katusha
51
Vladimir Isaychev
52
Marco Haller
53
Timofey Kritskiy
54
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
55
Alexander Porsev
56
Rudiger Selig
DNF rit 6
57
Aleksey Tsatevich
58
Mikhail Ignatyev
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
61
Mark Cavendish
62
Julien Vermote
63
Andrew Fenn
64
Iljo Keisse
65
Frantisek Rabon
66
Stijn Vandenbergh
67
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
DNF rit 4
68
Martin Velits
Team Europcar
71
Bryan Coquard
72
Giovanni Bernaudeau
73
Damien Gaudin
74
Tony Hurel
75
Christophe Kern
76
Morgan Lamoisson
DNF rit 4
77
Bjorn Thurau
78
Sébastien Turgot
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
81
Sacha Modolo
DNS rit 5
82
Sonny Colbrelli
83
Marco Canola
84
Enrico Battaglin
85
Enrico Barbin
86
Marco Coledan
87
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
88
Edoardo Zardini
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
91
Michael Van Staeyen
DNF rit 3
92
Jelle Wallays
93
Yves Lampaert
94
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
95
Arthur Vanoverberghe
96
Laurens De Vreese
97
Gijs Van Hoecke
98
Tim Declercq
IAM Cycling
101
Gustav Erik Larsson
102
Matthias Brandle
103
Martin Elmiger
104
Matteo Pelucchi
105
Kevyn Ista
106
Thomas Lövkvist
107
Marco Bandiera
108
Kristof Goddaert
Team Novo Nordisk
111
Fabio Calabria
112
Stephen Clancy
113
Paolo Cravanzola
DNF rit 1
114
Kevin De Mesmaeker
115
Andrea Peron
116
Justin Stuart Morris
117
Martijn Verschoor
118
Christopher Williams
Blue Water Cycling
121
Lasse Norman Hansen
DNF rit 4
122
Daniel Holm Foder
123
Morten Ollegaard
124
Jacob Nielsen
125
Rasmus Guldhammer
126
Mark Sehested Pedersen
127
Mathias Møller Nielsen
128
Aske Vorre Louring
Team Cult Energy
131
André Steensen
132
Troels Ronning Vinther
133
Michael Reihs
134
Michael Valgren Andersen
135
Jesper Hansen
136
Magnus Cort Nielsen
137
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
138
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Trefor
141
Casper Von Folsach
142
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
143
Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann
DNF rit 6
144
Rasmus Mygind
145
Frederik Plesner
146
Rasmus Christian Quaade
147
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
148
Søren Kragh Andersen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
151
Martin Mortensen
152
Nikola Aistrup
153
Michael Berling
154
Mathias Gade Jacobsen
155
Martin Herbæk Grøn
156
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
157
Mikkel Mortensen
158
Christopher Stevenson
Denemarken
161
Sebastian Lander
DNF rit 3
162
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
163
Rolf Nyborg Broge
164
Dennis Jensen
165
Markus Kilsgaard
166
Nicolai Brochner
167
Marc Garby
168
Jimmi Sorensen
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares