En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
07/08
Skive
Århus
195 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
4u42'57"
2
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
3
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
4
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
5
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
6
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
7
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
10
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
11
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
12
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
16
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
17
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
18
Lasse Bochmann
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
19
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
20
Oliver Naesen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
21
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
22
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
23
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
24
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
25
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
27
Nicolai Brochner
Bissell Development Team
z.t
28
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
29
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
31
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
32
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
33
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
34
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
35
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
36
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
37
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
38
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
39
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Daniel Holm Foder
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
42
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
44
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
45
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
46
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
47
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
48
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
49
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
52
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
53
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
54
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
55
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
56
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
57
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
58
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
59
Christoffer Lisson
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
60
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
61
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
63
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Dario Mantelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
65
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
66
Alex Rasmussen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
67
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
68
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
70
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
71
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
72
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
73
Rasmus Mygind
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
74
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'20"
75
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 1'29"
76
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
77
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Federico Zurlo
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'59"
79
Aldo Ino Ilesic
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Kasper Wurtz Schmidt
op 3'29"
82
Alexander Maes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'06"
83
Frantisek Padour
Team Netapp - Endura
op 4'40"
84
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
85
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
86
Patrick Clausen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
op 5'23"
87
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8'23"
88
John Murphy
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
90
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Riwal Cycling Team
op 10'39"
91
André Steensen
Cult Energy Vital Water
op 11'01"
92
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 11'17"
93
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 11'25"
94
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
95
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
96
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
z.t
97
Nicolaj Steen
z.t
98
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
99
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
100
Casper Von Folsach
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
101
Martin Toft Madsen
z.t
102
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
103
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Nico Sijmens
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
105
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
106
Frederique Robert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
107
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Vital Water
op 12'31"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares