En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
06/08
Hobro
Mariager
155 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Cult Energy Vital Water
3u33'39"
2
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
3
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
6
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
7
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
8
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
9
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
10
Nicolai Brochner
Bissell Development Team
z.t
11
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
12
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
13
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
15
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
16
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
17
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
22
Lasse Bochmann
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
23
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
24
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
26
Rasmus Mygind
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
27
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
28
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
29
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
30
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
33
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
34
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
35
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
36
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
37
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
38
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
39
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
40
Donato De Ieso
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1'09"
41
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
43
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
44
Federico Zurlo
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
47
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
48
Oliver Naesen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
49
Christoffer Lisson
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
50
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
51
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
52
André Steensen
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
53
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
54
Daniel Holm Foder
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
55
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
57
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
58
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
59
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
60
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
61
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
62
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'00"
65
Dario Mantelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 2'30"
66
Frantisek Padour
Team Netapp - Endura
op 3'00"
67
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'59"
68
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
69
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
70
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
71
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
72
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
73
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
74
Frederique Robert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
75
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
z.t
76
Alexander Maes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
77
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
78
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
79
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
80
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
81
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
82
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
83
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 5'05"
85
Patrick Clausen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
86
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
87
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
88
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
90
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
91
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'54"
92
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
93
Martin Toft Madsen
z.t
94
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
95
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
96
Kasper Wurtz Schmidt
z.t
97
Nicolaj Steen
z.t
98
Casper Von Folsach
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
99
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
100
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
101
Alex Rasmussen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
102
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
103
Nico Sijmens
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
104
Aldo Ino Ilesic
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 7'59"
105
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
106
John Murphy
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 12'41"
107
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
op 12'42"
James Vanlandschoot
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares