En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
03/08
Høng
Asnæs
105 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
34
2
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
31
3
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
27
4
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
26
5
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
20
6
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
18
7
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
17
8
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
15
9
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
15
10
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
15
11
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
13
12
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
12
13
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
12
14
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
11
15
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
9
16
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
9
17
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
8
18
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
7
19
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7
20
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
7
21
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
6
22
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
6
23
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
5
24
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
5
25
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
5
26
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
5
27
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
5
28
Michael Reihs
Team Cult Energy
5
29
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
5
30
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
4
31
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
4
32
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
3
33
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
3
34
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
3
35
Rasmus Mygind
Team Trefor
3
36
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
3
37
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
2
38
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
1
39
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
40
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
1
41
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
1
42
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
1
43
Markus Kilsgaard
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares