En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
26/08
Slagelse
Frederiksberg
165 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
3u31'56"
2
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Europcar
z.t
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
4
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
5
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
z.t
6
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
7
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
8
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
9
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
10
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
11
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
12
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
13
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
14
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
15
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
16
Casper Degn Larsen
Blue Water Cycling
z.t
17
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
18
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
19
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
z.t
22
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
23
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
24
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
25
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
z.t
26
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
z.t
27
Rafaa Chtioui
Team Europcar
z.t
28
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
29
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
30
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
31
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
32
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
33
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
34
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
35
Mathias Lisson
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
36
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
z.t
37
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
38
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
39
Michael Valgren Andersen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
40
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
41
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
z.t
42
Rasmus Guldhammer
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
43
Morten Ollegaard
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
z.t
44
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
45
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
46
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
47
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Sebastian Balck
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
z.t
49
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
z.t
50
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Tre - For
z.t
51
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
52
Mads Meyer
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
53
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
54
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
55
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
56
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
57
Tom Scully
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
58
Thomas Frei
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
59
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
60
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
61
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
z.t
62
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
64
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
65
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
66
Mikkel Mortensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
z.t
67
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
68
Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Florian Sénéchal
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
70
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
71
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha Team
z.t
72
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
z.t
73
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
74
Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
76
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
78
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
z.t
79
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 19"
80
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
81
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 21"
82
Christian Delle Stelle
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 25"
83
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
84
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
85
Alexander Mork
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
86
Jasper Hamelink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
88
Sebastian Lander
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
89
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
z.t
90
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
91
Rasmus Sterebo
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
92
Lasse Bochmann
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
93
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
94
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
95
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
op 31"
96
Morten Hoberg
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
z.t
97
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
98
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
99
Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
op 35"
100
Simon Jacobsen
z.t
101
Kasper Linde Jorgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
102
Magnus Lund
op 53"
103
Nikola Aistrup
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
op 1'08"
104
Jacob Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
z.t
105
Soren Pugdahl Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
z.t
106
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
z.t
107
Casper Von Folsach
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
z.t
108
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'11"
109
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
110
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 1'19"
111
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 1'28"
112
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'40"
113
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
114
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
115
Andrea Di Corrado
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 1'42"
116
Frederik Thalund Jensen
op 1'49"
117
Christian Jersild Jensen
Blue Water Cycling
z.t
118
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
119
Mathias Gade Jacobsen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
op 2'01"
120
Christian Ranneries
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
z.t
121
Davide Martinelli
Sky Procycling
z.t
122
Jesper Morkov
J.Jensen - Santstod Salg Og Event
op 3'05"
123
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Blue Water Cycling
z.t
Nicola Boem
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
DNF
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares