En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
Result
1
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
4u12'24"
2
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
4
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
op 12"
5
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 54"
8
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'04"
9
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'26"
11
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'50"
12
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2'54"
13
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'56"
14
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'05"
15
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
op 3'07"
16
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
18
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
op 3'10"
19
Michal Paluta
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
20
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 3'11"
21
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
22
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
24
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
25
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'14"
26
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
28
Antoine Berlin
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
29
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
30
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
32
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 3'18"
33
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Gios
op 3'20"
34
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'27"
35
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Gios
op 3'29"
36
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3'31"
37
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 3'48"
38
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 3'59"
39
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'07"
40
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
41
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
42
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Electro Hiper Europa
op 5'05"
43
Víctor Martínez Garcia
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
44
Ollie Jones
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
45
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
46
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
z.t
47
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
48
Arturo Gravalos
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 5'10"
49
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
50
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'14"
51
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
52
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
53
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 5'19"
54
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
55
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 5'33"
56
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'36"
57
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
58
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'48"
59
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'52"
60
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 7'31"
61
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'54"
63
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
64
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
op 8'58"
65
Thomas Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa
op 9'19"
66
Axel Zingle
z.t
67
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
68
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 9'37"
69
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
op 11'26"
71
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
z.t
72
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
73
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 14'16"
74
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
op 14'28"
75
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
76
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
78
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
79
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
80
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
81
Andreas Miltiadis
Gios
z.t
82
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
84
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
DNF
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Jose Bruzual
Gios
DNF
Jorge Bueno Garcia
Gios
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi Vivo - Conecta
DNF
Javier Comin Ferrer
Massi Vivo - Conecta
DNF
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jerome Cousin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
DNF
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
DNF
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Cédric Jolidon
DNF
Luca Jolidon
DNF
Nicola Jolidon
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
David Gabor Kovacs
Electro Hiper Europa
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Fernando Lopes Gonzalez
Gios
DNF
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
DNF
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
DNF
Samuel Munday
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Byron Munton
Electro Hiper Europa
DNF
Yuriy Natarov
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Oscar Pelegri
Electro Hiper Europa
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
DNF
Campbell Pithie
Global 6 Cycling
DNF
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Mauro Rato Castrillo
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
DNF
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
DNF
Nikita Stalnov
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares