En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
Lotto - Soudal
1
Frederik Frison
2
Nikolas Maes
3
Tomasz Marczynski
DNS rit 2
4
Tosh Van der Sande
5
Jelle Vanendert
6
Brent Van Moer
7
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Gediminas Bagdonas
12
Nico Denz
13
Julien Duval
DNF rit 3
14
Dorian Godon
15
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
16
Stijn Vandenbergh
DNF rit 5
17
Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
21
Pawel Bernas
22
Kamil Gradek
23
Jakub Mareczko
24
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
DNF rit 5
25
Gijs Van Hoecke
DNS rit 2
26
Nathan Van Hooydonck
27
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
DNF rit 2
Groupama - FDJ
31
Arnaud Démare
32
Jacopo Guarnieri
DNS rit 3
33
Olivier Le Gac
34
Tobias Ludvigsson
35
Miles Scotson
36
Ramon Sinkeldam
37
Benoît Vaugrenard
DNF rit 4
Team INEOS
41
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
DNF rit 3
42
Eddie Dunbar
43
Filippo Ganna
44
Christian Knees
45
Kristoffer Halvorsen
46
Christopher Lawless
47
Diego Rosa
Team Katusha Alpecin
51
Jenthe Biermans
52
Nathan Haas
DNF rit 5
53
Ruben Guerreiro
54
Reto Hollenstein
55
Daniel Navarro Garcia
DNF rit 5
56
Willem Jakobus Smit
57
Steff Cras
DNS rit 3
Cofidis
61
Loic Chetout
DNF rit 2
62
Dimitri Claeys
63
Cyril Lemoine
64
Damien Touzé
65
Kenneth Vanbilsen
DNF rit 3
66
Bert Van Lerberghe
67
Zico Waeytens
Corendon - Circus
71
Dries De Bondt
72
Stijn Devolder
DNF rit 5
73
Roy Jans
74
Tom Meeusen
75
Joeri Stallaert
76
Maarten Van Trijp
DNF rit 4
77
Philipp Walsleben
Israel Cycling Academy
81
Clément Carisey
82
Davide Cimolai
83
Daniel Turek
84
Roy Goldstein
85
Dennis van Winden
DNF rit 5
86
Hamish Schreurs
DNF rit 5
87
Tom Van Asbroeck
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
91
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
92
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
93
Kim Magnusson
94
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
95
Nicolai Brochner
DNF rit 4
96
Lucas Eriksson
97
Alexander Kamp Egested
DNF rit 3
Roompot - Charles
101
Lars Boom
DNF rit 4
102
Senne Leysen
103
Elmar Reinders
104
Justin Timmermans
DNF rit 1
105
Oscar Riesebeek
106
Huub Duyn
107
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
111
Piet Allegaert
112
Benjamin Declercq
DNF rit 3
113
Edward Planckaert
114
Kenneth Van Rooy
115
Amaury Capiot
116
Milan Menten
117
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
121
Thomas Boudat
DNS rit 5
122
Romain Cardis
123
Damien Gaudin
DNF rit 5
124
Jonathan Hivert
DNF rit 3
125
Pim Ligthart
DNF rit 5
126
Adrien Petit
127
Angelo Tulik
DNF rit 5
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
131
Bryan Coquard
132
Cyril Gautier
133
Johan Le Bon
134
Quentin Pacher
135
Kevin Reza
136
Pierre Rolland
DNF rit 5
137
Jonas Vangenechten
DNS rit 3
Wallonie Bruxelles
141
Justin Jules
142
Eliot Lietaer
DNS rit 4
143
Kevyn Ista
DNF rit 3
144
Baptiste Planckaert
145
Ludovic Robeet
146
Lionel Taminiaux
147
Tom Wirtgen
DNS rit 4
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
151
Jérôme Baugnies
152
Ludwig De Winter
DNF rit 5
153
Thomas Degand
154
Fabien Doubey
155
Timothy Dupont
156
Boris Vallee
157
Loic Vliegen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
161
Julien Antomarchi
162
Pierre Gouault
163
Christophe Masson
DNF rit 5
164
Tom Dernies
DNS rit 2
165
Samuel Leroux
166
Pierre Idjouadienne
167
Emiel Vermeulen
Tarteletto - Isorex
171
Elias Van Breussegem
172
Julien Van den Brande
173
Floris Gerts
174
Niels De Rooze
175
Abram Stockman
176
Michiel Stockman
177
Jordi Van Dingenen
DNF rit 4
Telenet Baloise Lions
181
Toon Aerts
182
Quinten Hermans
183
Lars van der Haar
DNF rit 5
184
Corné Van Kessel
185
Nicolas Cleppe
186
Thijs Aerts
187
Yentl Bekaert
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares