En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ethias Tour de Wallonie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
23/07
Neufchâteau
Fleurus
206 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
4u55'16"
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
3
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
5
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
7
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
8
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
9
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
11
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
14
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
15
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
16
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
17
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
18
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
20
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
23
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
25
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
26
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
z.t
27
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
28
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
31
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
33
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
36
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
37
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
38
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
39
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
40
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
41
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
42
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
44
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
45
William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
46
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
47
Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
48
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
50
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
51
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 17"
52
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 20"
53
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 51"
54
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 0"
55
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
56
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'14"
57
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
58
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
59
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
60
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
61
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
62
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
63
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
64
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
65
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
66
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
67
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'26"
68
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
69
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
70
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
71
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
73
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
z.t
74
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
75
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
76
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
77
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
80
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
81
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
82
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
83
Matthew Riccitello
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
84
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
85
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
86
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
89
Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
90
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
91
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
92
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
93
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
94
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
95
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
96
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
98
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'29"
99
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
100
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
101
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'35"
102
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
103
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
104
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'38"
105
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
106
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'49"
107
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
108
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
109
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
op 4'53"
110
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'21"
111
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
112
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
113
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
115
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
116
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
117
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
118
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
119
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
120
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
121
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
122
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
125
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 7'39"
126
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'52"
127
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 9'56"
128
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'50"
129
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
z.t
130
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
131
Garcez Diogo Barbosa
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 12'21"
132
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
133
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 13'43"
135
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
136
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
137
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
138
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
139
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
140
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
141
Daan Mariën
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
142
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
143
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
144
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
145
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 17'17"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares