En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ethias Tour de Wallonie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
21/07
Heusden-Zolder
Heusden-Zolder
120 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
6u56'08"
2
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 4"
4
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
5
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
6
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
7
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 5"
8
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 6"
9
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
10
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 7"
11
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 8"
13
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
14
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
15
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 9"
16
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
17
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
18
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 10"
19
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
20
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
21
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
23
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
24
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
26
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
27
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
28
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
29
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
30
Jarrad Drizners
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
31
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
33
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
36
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
37
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
38
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
39
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
40
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
41
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
43
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
44
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
45
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
46
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
z.t
47
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
48
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
49
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
50
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
51
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
52
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
53
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
54
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
55
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
56
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
57
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
58
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
59
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
61
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
63
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
64
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
65
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
66
Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
67
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
z.t
68
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
69
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
70
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
71
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
72
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
75
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
76
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
78
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
79
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
80
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
81
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
82
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
84
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
85
Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
86
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
87
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
88
William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
89
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
90
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
93
Garcez Diogo Barbosa
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
94
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
96
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
97
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
98
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
99
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
100
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
101
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
102
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
103
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
104
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
105
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
106
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
107
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
108
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
109
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
110
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
111
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
112
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
113
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
114
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
115
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
117
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 45"
118
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 1'05"
119
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'25"
120
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'26"
121
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
op 1'34"
122
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'40"
123
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'29"
124
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 3'28"
125
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'41"
126
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 3'54"
127
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
128
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'24"
129
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'51"
130
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
131
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
132
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
133
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
134
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
135
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
136
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
137
Matthew Riccitello
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
138
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
139
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
140
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'50"
141
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 6'52"
142
Michael Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
143
Lucas Bourgoyne
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
144
Daan Mariën
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
145
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
146
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'07"
147
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 8'07"
148
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
op 9'16"
149
Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 9'20"
150
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
151
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
152
Pim Ronhaar
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
153
Yentl Bekaert
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
154
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
155
Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
156
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
157
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
158
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
159
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'48"
160
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 9'57"
161
Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 10'19"
162
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
163
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'49"
164
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 10'59"
165
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'00"
166
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 18'22"
167
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 20'01"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares