En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
18/08
Plombières
Visé
192 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u42'31"
2
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
4
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
5
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
8
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
9
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
z.t
10
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 1"
12
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
13
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
14
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
15
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
16
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
17
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
18
James Fouche
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
19
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
20
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
21
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
z.t
24
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
25
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
26
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
27
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
29
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
30
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
32
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
34
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
36
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
37
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
38
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
40
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 8"
41
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 22"
42
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1'05"
43
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
44
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
45
Jarrad Drizners
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
46
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
47
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
49
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
z.t
51
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
52
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'07"
53
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
54
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
55
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
56
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'37"
57
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
59
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 3'51"
60
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
61
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
62
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
63
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
64
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
65
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
66
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
67
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
69
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
70
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
71
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
72
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
74
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
75
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 3'58"
76
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 6'20"
77
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
78
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
z.t
79
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 6'55"
80
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
82
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
83
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
84
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
85
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 12'35"
86
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
87
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
88
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
89
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
90
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Jens Reynders
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
92
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
93
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
94
Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
95
Carlos Canal Blanco
Burgos - BH
z.t
96
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
97
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
98
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
99
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
100
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
102
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
103
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
104
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
105
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
107
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
108
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
109
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
110
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
111
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
112
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
113
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
115
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
116
Corné Van Kessel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
117
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
118
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
119
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
120
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
121
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
122
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
123
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
124
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
125
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
126
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
127
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
128
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
130
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
131
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
132
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
133
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
135
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
136
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
137
Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 16'11"
138
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Tom Paquot
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
140
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
141
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
142
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 22'34"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares