En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
17/08
Tubize
Wavre
179.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
3u57'59"
2
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
3
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
5
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
7
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
9
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
z.t
10
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
12
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
14
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
17
Jarrad Drizners
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
18
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
20
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
21
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
22
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
23
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
25
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
26
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
27
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
28
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
29
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
30
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
31
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
32
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
33
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
34
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
36
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
37
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
39
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
40
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
42
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
43
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
44
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
45
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
46
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
47
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
z.t
48
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
49
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
50
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
51
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
52
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
54
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
56
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
57
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
58
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
60
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
61
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
62
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
64
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
65
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
66
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
67
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
68
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
69
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
70
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
71
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
72
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
74
Jens Reynders
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
75
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
76
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
78
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
79
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
80
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
81
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
82
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
83
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
84
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
85
James Fouche
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
86
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
87
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
88
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
89
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
90
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
91
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
z.t
92
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
93
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
94
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
95
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
96
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
97
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
98
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 23"
99
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
100
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
101
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
102
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
103
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
104
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
105
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 31"
106
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
107
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 39"
108
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
109
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
110
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
111
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
112
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 49"
113
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
114
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'01"
115
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
116
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
117
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
118
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
op 1'03"
119
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 1'05"
120
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 1'08"
121
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 2'59"
122
Jakob Egholm
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
123
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
124
Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
125
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
126
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
129
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
130
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
131
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 5'18"
132
Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
133
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
134
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
135
Tom Paquot
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
136
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
137
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
138
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
z.t
139
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
140
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'00"
141
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 8'11"
142
Carlos Canal Blanco
Burgos - BH
op 8'12"
143
Pim Ronhaar
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
144
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
145
Corné Van Kessel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
146
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
147
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 9'56"
148
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 9'57"
149
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 12'18"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares