En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Wallonie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
29/07
Chimay
Thuin
167.3 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
23u00'52"
2
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22"
3
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
op 36"
4
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 53"
5
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 58"
6
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
op 59"
7
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 1'02"
8
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'10"
10
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'12"
11
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'13"
12
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'14"
13
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'22"
14
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
15
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
16
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
op 1'45"
17
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'49"
18
Thomas Degand
IAM Cycling
op 1'53"
19
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'04"
20
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'15"
21
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'16"
22
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 2'20"
23
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'42"
24
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'43"
25
Edwig Cammaerts
Veranclassic - Ekoi
op 2'54"
26
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'37"
27
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
28
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'51"
29
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'57"
30
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 5'27"
31
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 5'35"
32
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 5'45"
33
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 5'47"
34
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
op 5'49"
35
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 6'20"
36
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'26"
37
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 6'29"
38
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'43"
39
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 7'14"
40
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 9'08"
41
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
42
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
op 10'06"
43
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 10'13"
44
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
op 10'16"
45
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
op 10'39"
46
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'44"
47
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
op 10'48"
48
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 10'49"
49
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 11'11"
50
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
op 11'47"
51
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 12'49"
52
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
op 13'05"
53
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
op 13'23"
54
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 14'30"
55
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 14'33"
56
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 15'36"
57
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 16'08"
58
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 17'19"
59
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 17'30"
60
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
op 18'20"
61
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
op 19'41"
62
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 20'08"
63
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 20'17"
64
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'14"
65
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 22'22"
66
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 24'40"
67
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 24'53"
68
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25'03"
69
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 26'19"
70
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 27'28"
71
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 28'29"
72
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 28'39"
73
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 30'22"
74
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
op 32'18"
75
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 34'02"
76
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 38'49"
77
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
op 43'21"
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Dirk Finders
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
DNF
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
DNF
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
DNF
Melvin Rulliere
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
DNF
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares