En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Wallonie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
28/07
Somme-Leuze
Neufchâteau
174.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
4u35'20"
2
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
3
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
5
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
6
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
7
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
9
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
10
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
12
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
16
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
17
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
18
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
20
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
21
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
22
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
z.t
23
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
24
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
27
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Ludovic Robeet
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
29
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
30
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
32
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
33
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
34
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
35
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
36
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
37
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
38
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
39
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
41
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
44
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
45
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
46
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
48
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
50
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
z.t
51
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
53
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
54
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
55
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
56
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
57
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
58
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
59
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
60
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
z.t
61
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
62
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
63
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
65
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18"
66
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 21"
67
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 24"
69
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
op 28"
70
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 51"
71
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
op 53"
72
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'02"
73
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'59"
74
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'04"
75
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'51"
76
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Biowanze
op 3'26"
77
Thomas Wertz
Color Code - Biowanze
op 4'15"
78
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 5'34"
79
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'39"
80
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
81
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 7'23"
82
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 10'35"
83
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 10'57"
84
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
85
Ludwig De Winter
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
86
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
op 14'57"
87
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
op 19'08"
90
Florent Delfosse
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
91
Gaetan Pons
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
92
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
94
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
95
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
96
Alexander Rybakov
Katusha
z.t
97
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
98
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
99
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
100
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
102
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'23"
103
Jérôme Gilbert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
104
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
z.t
105
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
106
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 21'29"
107
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 21'31"
108
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
z.t
110
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares