En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Wallonie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
24/07
Wanze
Houffalize
194.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
4u57'00"
2
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
op 4"
4
Edwig Cammaerts
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
5
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
6
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
7
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
op 10"
9
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
10
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
11
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
z.t
12
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
13
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16"
14
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
16
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
17
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
18
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
19
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
op 20"
20
Gaetan Bille
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
21
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
z.t
22
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 25"
23
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 28"
24
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
25
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
26
Jesse Sergent
Team RadioShack
z.t
27
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
28
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
30
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
31
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
32
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
34
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 33"
35
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
36
Serge Pauwels
Sky Procycling
z.t
37
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
z.t
38
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
39
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
op 37"
40
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
z.t
41
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
43
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
44
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
z.t
45
Guillaume Le Floch
Team Europcar
z.t
46
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
op 42"
48
Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 48"
49
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
52
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
53
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
54
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
55
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
56
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
57
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 56"
58
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
z.t
59
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
z.t
60
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
op 1'02"
61
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
z.t
62
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
63
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
op 1'09"
64
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
65
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
66
Rudy Rouet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
67
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
z.t
68
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
70
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
71
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
72
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
74
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
75
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
z.t
76
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
77
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'24"
78
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
z.t
79
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
80
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
z.t
82
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
84
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
85
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
86
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
87
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
89
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
90
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
91
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
92
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
93
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
z.t
94
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 1'36"
95
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
op 1'42"
96
Andy Cappelle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
97
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
98
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'54"
100
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
101
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
102
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
103
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
105
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
106
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
op 2'17"
107
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'28"
108
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 2'32"
109
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
op 2'52"
110
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'47"
111
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 4'17"
112
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 4'25"
113
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
op 4'27"
114
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 4'28"
115
Christophe Premont
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 5'08"
116
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
op 5'11"
117
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
z.t
118
Han Feng
Skil - Shimano
op 5'19"
119
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 6'06"
120
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
op 6'12"
121
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
op 16'41"
122
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares