En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Heistse Pijl - Heist op den Berg
Result
1
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
4u03'55"
2
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
4
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
5
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
8
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
9
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
12
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
13
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
14
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
16
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
17
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
18
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
19
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
op 3"
20
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
21
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
22
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
23
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
24
Dennis Coenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
25
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
op 9"
26
Yannick Mayer
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
27
Enrique Sanz
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
28
Sam Lennertz
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
29
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Yoeri Havik
Team 3M
z.t
31
Oscar Landa
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
32
Jelle Donders
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
33
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
34
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 12"
35
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
36
Gorik Gardeyn
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
37
Sebastian Lander
One Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 13"
39
Jelle Cant
ERA Real Estate - Circus
z.t
40
Laurens Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
z.t
41
August Jensen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
42
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
43
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
44
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
46
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
47
Kobe Goossens
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
48
George Harper
One Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Kevin Verwaest
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
50
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
51
Julien Taramarcaz
ERA Real Estate - Circus
z.t
52
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
53
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 22"
54
Frederique Robert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
55
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 25"
56
Eryk Laton
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
57
Rob Ruijgh
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
58
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
op 28"
59
Melvin van Zijl
Team 3M
op 30"
60
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 31"
61
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
62
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 34"
63
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
64
Alessandro Soenens
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
65
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
66
Kurt Geysen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 1'01"
67
Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
z.t
68
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'05"
70
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
71
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 1'16"
72
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Jelle Schuermans
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 1'36"
74
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 1'56"
76
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 2'11"
77
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
78
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
79
Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 2'47"
80
Wouter Leten
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 3'12"
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop - Oster Hus
DNF
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Dylan Bodchon
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Jonathan Breyne
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Magnus Børresen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
DNF
Kevin Cant
ERA Real Estate - Circus
DNF
Claudio Catania
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNF
Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Alexander Cools
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Andrea Dal Col
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
DNF
Julien Deschesne
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Antoine Didier
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Kenny Goossens
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Krister Hagen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNF
Dick Janssens
Team 3M
DNF
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Jerome Kerf
Team 3M
DNF
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Jelle Mannaerts
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Tom Meeusen
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Even Rege
Team Coop - Oster Hus
DNF
Glenn Rotty
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Andreas Sandnes Olsen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
DNF
Bob Schoonbroodt
Team 3M
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Diether Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
DNF
Hendrik Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
DNF
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Jordi Van Dingenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Quincy Vens
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Arnaud Voss
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Samuel Williams
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Ruben Zepuntke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Wout Van Aert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Kenneth Van Compernolle
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Ricardo van Dongen
Team 3M
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares