En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France Femmes
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
31/07
Lure
La Planche des Belles Filles
123.3 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
272
2
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
174
3
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
127
4
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
106
5
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
104
6
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
104
7
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
97
8
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
85
9
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
77
10
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
76
11
Maike van der Duin
Le Col - Wahoo
71
12
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
63
13
Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
60
14
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
51
15
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
49
16
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
46
17
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
43
18
Margarita Victoria Garcia
UAE Team ADQ
42
19
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
42
20
Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
38
21
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
33
22
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
30
23
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
30
24
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
29
25
Sandra Alonso
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
29
26
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
29
27
Coralie Demay
St Michel - Auber 93
26
28
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
26
29
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing Xstra
25
30
Anya Louw
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
25
31
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
23
32
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
23
33
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
22
34
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
21
35
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
20
36
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
20
37
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
20
38
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
17
39
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
17
40
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Le Col - Wahoo
17
41
Urska Zigart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
16
42
Joscelin Lowden
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
15
43
Antri Christoforou
Human Powered Health
15
44
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
14
45
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing Xstra
13
46
Kristen Faulkner
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
12
47
Simone Boilard
St Michel - Auber 93
12
48
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
12
49
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Canyon//Sram Racing
11
50
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
10
51
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
9
52
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
9
53
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
8
54
Grace Brown
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
8
55
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
7
56
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
6
57
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
6
58
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
6
59
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
5
60
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
5
61
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
4
62
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
4
63
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
3
64
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
2
65
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
2
66
Margot Pompanon
St Michel - Auber 93
2
2024
2023
2022
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares