En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France Femmes
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
31/07
Lure
La Planche des Belles Filles
123.3 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
3u37'23"
2
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
op 30"
3
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1'43"
4
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'52"
5
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
op 1'56"
6
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'01"
7
Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 2'13"
8
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'50"
9
Margarita Victoria Garcia
UAE Team ADQ
op 2'59"
10
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
op 3'01"
11
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 3'16"
12
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'31"
13
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 4'10"
14
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
15
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
op 4'26"
16
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 4'41"
17
Coralie Demay
St Michel - Auber 93
op 4'45"
18
Urska Zigart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4'50"
19
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
op 5'54"
20
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 6'07"
21
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
op 6'13"
22
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 6'36"
23
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 6'39"
24
Rachel Neylan
Cofidis Women Team
op 6'43"
25
Antri Christoforou
Human Powered Health
op 6'44"
26
Grace Brown
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 6'47"
27
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 7'05"
28
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 7'09"
29
Severine Eraud
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
op 7'36"
30
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 8'10"
31
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 8'30"
32
Leah Thomas
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 10'17"
33
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 10'30"
34
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
op 10'39"
35
Morgane Coston
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 11'00"
36
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 12'57"
37
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 13'12"
38
Sandra Levenez
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
39
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
40
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 13'15"
41
Elizabeth Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
42
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 13'17"
43
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
44
Maaike Boogaard
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
45
Christina Schweinberger
Plantur-Pura
op 13'20"
46
Quinty Schoens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 13'22"
47
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing Xstra
op 13'26"
48
Margot Pompanon
St Michel - Auber 93
op 13'28"
49
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
op 13'39"
50
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 13'40"
51
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
op 13'44"
52
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 13'47"
53
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 13'56"
54
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
op 14'06"
55
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 14'59"
56
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing Xstra
op 15'27"
57
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
op 15'57"
58
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
op 15'59"
59
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 16'29"
60
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 16'32"
61
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
op 16'43"
62
Sandrine Bideau
St Michel - Auber 93
op 16'54"
63
Thalita de Jong
Liv Racing Xstra
op 18'38"
64
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
op 18'40"
65
Joscelin Lowden
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 18'46"
66
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 18'52"
67
Simone Boilard
St Michel - Auber 93
op 18'59"
68
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
op 19'08"
69
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
70
Pauline Allin
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 19'17"
71
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Le Col - Wahoo
op 19'35"
72
Amandine Fouquenet
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 19'44"
73
Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 19'48"
74
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 19'51"
75
Olivia Baril
Valcar Travel & Service
op 19'54"
76
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 19'55"
77
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
op 20'01"
78
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
z.t
79
Greta Richioud
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 20'11"
80
Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 20'29"
81
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 20'37"
82
Caroline Baur
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
83
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
op 20'39"
84
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 20'43"
85
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing Xstra
op 20'52"
86
Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 20'54"
87
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 21'13"
88
Anya Louw
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
89
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
op 21'25"
90
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
op 21'34"
91
Barbara Fonseca
St Michel - Auber 93
op 22'19"
92
Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 22'26"
93
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Sandra Alonso
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
96
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 22'33"
97
Maike van der Duin
Le Col - Wahoo
op 22'55"
98
Eva Van Agt
Le Col - Wahoo
op 23'10"
99
Rotem Gafinovitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 23'23"
100
Valentine Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
op 23'33"
101
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 23'37"
102
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
op 23'48"
103
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
104
Olga Zabelinskaya
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 26'02"
105
Kristen Faulkner
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 26'52"
106
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
op 28'14"
107
Alison Avoine
St Michel - Auber 93
op 28'35"
108
Kim de Baat
Plantur-Pura
op 34'31"
109
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNS
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
DNS
2024
2023
2022
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares