En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France Femmes
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
31/07
Lure
La Planche des Belles Filles
123.3 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
26u55'44"
2
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
op 3'48"
3
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 6'35"
4
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
op 7'28"
5
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
op 8'00"
6
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 8'26"
7
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 8'59"
8
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 13'54"
9
Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 15'05"
10
Margarita Victoria Garcia
UAE Team ADQ
op 15'15"
11
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 16'44"
12
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 18'27"
13
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
op 19'53"
14
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 25'50"
15
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 28'51"
16
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
op 29'49"
17
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 29'50"
18
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
op 30'15"
19
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 30'51"
20
Grace Brown
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 31'01"
21
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 31'31"
22
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 35'08"
23
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 35'19"
24
Coralie Demay
St Michel - Auber 93
op 35'31"
25
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
op 36'00"
26
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 36'56"
27
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
op 40'45"
28
Rachel Neylan
Cofidis Women Team
op 40'59"
29
Urska Zigart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 41'11"
30
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 41'37"
31
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
op 42'14"
32
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 42'33"
33
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 42'44"
34
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 43'45"
35
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 45'46"
36
Elizabeth Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
op 47'05"
37
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 48'41"
38
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
op 49'30"
39
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 49'38"
40
Kristen Faulkner
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 50'10"
41
Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 50'34"
42
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 51'24"
43
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 53'25"
44
Sandra Alonso
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 53'27"
45
Morgane Coston
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 53'54"
46
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
op 54'04"
47
Joscelin Lowden
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 54'59"
48
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing Xstra
op 55'56"
49
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
op 57'17"
50
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
op 57'44"
51
Severine Eraud
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
op 58'06"
52
Eva Van Agt
Le Col - Wahoo
op 58'08"
53
Leah Thomas
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 58'29"
54
Maaike Boogaard
UAE Team ADQ
op 58'33"
55
Greta Richioud
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 58'48"
56
Quinty Schoens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 58'55"
57
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 1u00'49"
58
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 1u01'01"
59
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
op 1u01'04"
60
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1u01'30"
61
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
op 1u01'54"
62
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
op 1u02'20"
63
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
op 1u02'56"
64
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1u02'59"
65
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 1u03'13"
66
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 1u04'19"
67
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1u04'31"
68
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
op 1u04'44"
69
Thalita de Jong
Liv Racing Xstra
op 1u04'55"
70
Antri Christoforou
Human Powered Health
op 1u05'54"
71
Simone Boilard
St Michel - Auber 93
op 1u06'41"
72
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
op 1u07'39"
73
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1u08'44"
74
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1u09'23"
75
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 1u09'49"
76
Amandine Fouquenet
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 1u10'52"
77
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1u11'06"
78
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1u11'33"
79
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing Xstra
op 1u12'06"
80
Christina Schweinberger
Plantur-Pura
op 1u12'43"
81
Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 1u13'01"
82
Margot Pompanon
St Michel - Auber 93
op 1u13'10"
83
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Le Col - Wahoo
op 1u14'32"
84
Maike van der Duin
Le Col - Wahoo
op 1u16'02"
85
Barbara Fonseca
St Michel - Auber 93
op 1u16'05"
86
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing Xstra
op 1u17'10"
87
Sandrine Bideau
St Michel - Auber 93
op 1u17'38"
88
Valentine Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
op 1u19'05"
89
Sandra Levenez
Cofidis Women Team
op 1u20'12"
90
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1u20'31"
91
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 1u21'23"
92
Caroline Baur
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 1u21'34"
93
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 1u22'44"
94
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 1u23'00"
95
Pauline Allin
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 1u25'25"
96
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
op 1u26'44"
97
Olga Zabelinskaya
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 1u27'01"
98
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
op 1u29'07"
99
Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 1u29'51"
100
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 1u31'21"
101
Rotem Gafinovitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 1u32'50"
102
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 1u33'18"
103
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
op 1u34'06"
104
Olivia Baril
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1u34'22"
105
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1u35'37"
106
Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 1u38'41"
107
Anya Louw
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 1u42'00"
108
Alison Avoine
St Michel - Auber 93
op 1u44'29"
109
Kim de Baat
Plantur-Pura
op 1u54'06"
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNS
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
DNS
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Nicole Frain
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Anne Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Le Col - Wahoo
DNF
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
DNF
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing Xstra
DNS
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
DNS
Julia Biryukova
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
OTL
India Grangier
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
OTL
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
OTL
Anaïs Morichon
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Emily Newsom
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
OTL
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
OTL
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
DNS
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNS
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Le Col - Wahoo
DNS
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
DSQ
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM
DNF
Hannah Buch
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Natalie Grinczer
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF
Maeva Squiban
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Ally Wollaston
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNS
Noemie Abgrall
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
OTL
Frances Janse Van Rensburg
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
OTL
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Gaia Masetti
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Laura Süßemilch
Plantur-Pura
DNF
Urska Pintar
UAE Team ADQ
OTL
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Petra Stiasny
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
OTL
2024
2023
2022
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares