En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
31/01
Cosenza
Crotone
178.7 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
3u55'52"
2
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
3
Mattia Gavazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
4
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
5
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
6
Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
z.t
7
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
8
Francesco Ginanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
9
Enrico Rossi
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
10
Andrea Piechele
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
11
Claudio Corioni
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
z.t
12
Alessandro Maserati
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
13
Claudio Cucinotta
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
z.t
14
Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
15
Yuriy Metlushenko
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
16
Nicola D'Andrea
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
17
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
18
Pierpaolo De Negri
ISD - Neri
z.t
19
Thomas Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
20
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
21
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
22
Matteo Montaguti
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
z.t
23
Davide D'Angelo
CDC - Cavaliere
z.t
24
Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
25
Andrea Noè
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
26
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
27
Edoardo Girardi
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
28
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
29
Damiano Caruso
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
z.t
30
Josef Benetseder
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
31
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
32
Manuel Belletti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
33
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
34
Dean Podgornik
Loborika
z.t
35
Hubert Schwab
Price - Custom Bikes
z.t
36
Cristiano Salerno
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
z.t
37
Santo Anzà
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
38
Emanuele Vona
ISD - Neri
z.t
39
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Miche
z.t
40
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
41
Lorenzo Bernucci
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
42
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
43
Massimo Giunti
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
44
Riccardo Chiarini
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
z.t
45
Diego Caccia
ISD - Neri
z.t
46
Fabrice Piemontesi
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
47
Gianluca Mirenda
ISD - Neri
z.t
48
Denys Kostyuk
ISD - Neri
z.t
49
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
50
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
51
Luca Ascani
CDC - Cavaliere
z.t
52
Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
53
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
54
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
55
Raivis Belohvosciks
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
56
Donato Cannone
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
57
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
58
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
z.t
59
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
60
Sergio Laganà
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
z.t
61
Leonardo Giordani
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
62
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
63
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
64
Piergiorgio Camussa
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
65
Mauro Hrastnik
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
66
Salvatore Commesso
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
67
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika
z.t
68
Dominik Hrinkow
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
69
Jakub Novak
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
70
Marcello Pavarin
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
71
Reto Hollenstein
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
72
Jure Golcer
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
z.t
73
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
74
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
75
Pasquale Muto
Miche
z.t
76
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
77
Fausto Fognini
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
78
Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
79
Domenico Agosta
CDC - Cavaliere
z.t
80
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
81
Davide Torosantucci
CDC - Cavaliere
z.t
82
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
83
Enrico Zen
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
84
Fabrizio Lucciola
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
85
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
86
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
z.t
87
Nicholas Sanderson
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
88
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
89
Mariano Giallorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
90
Luigi Gitto
Miche
z.t
91
Fortunato Baliani
Miche
z.t
92
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika
z.t
93
Olegs Melehs
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
94
Stefano Usai
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
95
Marco Cattaneo
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
z.t
96
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika
z.t
97
Giairo Ermeti
De Rosa - Stac Plastic
op 20"
98
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Miche
op 0"
99
Roberto Cesaro
Miche
z.t
100
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 51"
101
Carlo Scognamiglio
ISD - Neri
op 59"
102
Paolo Longo Borghini
ISD - Neri
op 0"
103
Daniele Ratto
CarmioOro - NGC
op 1'29"
104
Alan Marangoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
105
Kristof Vollon
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
106
Oleg Opryshko
Amore & Vita - Conad
op 0"
107
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 1'31"
108
Leonardo Scarselli
ISD - Neri
z.t
109
Francesco Tizza
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
110
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
111
Konstantin Volik
Amore & Vita - Conad
z.t
112
Antonio Quadranti
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
113
Michael Rasmussen
Miche
z.t
114
Silvere Ackermann
Vorarlberg - Corratec
z.t
115
Aristide Ratti
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
116
Raffaele Ferrara
CarmioOro - NGC
op 1'34"
117
Emanuele Sella
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
118
Leopoldo Rocchetti
Miche
z.t
119
Luca Zanasca
CDC - Cavaliere
z.t
120
Giuseppe Muraglia
CDC - Cavaliere
z.t
121
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
122
Simone Ponzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 1'44"
123
Grega Bole
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
124
Aurélien Passeron
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 0"
125
Aleksandar Prso
Loborika
z.t
126
Massimo Demarin
Loborika
op 2'21"
127
Damiano Margutti
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
128
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 2'24"
129
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 3'20"
2024
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2003
1998
1996
1995
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares