En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Carrera - Vagabond
1
Urs Zimmermann
DNF rit 15
2
Marco Bergamo
3
Guido Bontempi
4
Massimo Ghirotto
5
Bruno Leali
6
Erich Mächler
7
Walter Magnago
8
Marco Giuseppe Tabai
9
Roberto Visentini
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
11
Steven Rooks
12
Andy Bishop
13
Rudy d'Haenens
14
Gerrie Knetemann
DNF rit 6
15
Jörg Müller
16
Peter Stevenhaagen
17
Gert-Jan Theunisse
18
Adrie van der Poel
19
Marc van Orsouw
Toshiba
21
Jean-François Bernard
DNF rit 15
22
Frederic Garnier
23
Martial Gayant
24
Jacques Hanegraaf
25
Andreas Kappes
26
Johan Lammerts
27
Philippe Leleu
28
Marc Madiot
29
Yvon Madiot
DNF rit 16
Systeme U
31
Laurent Fignon
32
Eric Boyer
33
Jacques Decrion
34
Dominique Garde
35
Christophe Lavainne
36
Thierry Marie
37
Charly Mottet
DNF rit 15
38
Joël Pelier
39
Pascal Simon
Cafe de Colombia
41
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
42
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
43
Julio Cesar Cadena Villejas
44
Henry Cardenas Orduz
DNF rit 4
45
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
46
Israel Corredor Fonseca
47
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
48
Marco Antonio Leon Castro
49
Martin Alonso Ramirez Ramirez
DNS rit 21
BH
51
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
DNF rit 12
52
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
53
Philippe Bouvatier
54
Laudelino Cubino
55
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
56
Federico Echave Musatadi
57
Javier Murguialday Chasco
58
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
59
Alvaro Pino Couñago
7-Eleven - Hoonved
61
Andy Hampsten
62
Raul Alcala Gallegos
63
Ron Kiefel
64
Roy Knickman
DNQ rit 18
65
Dag Otto Lauritzen
66
Davis Phinney
67
Jeff Pierce
DNQ rit 19
68
Roger Nathan Dahlberg
69
Jens Veggerby
Caja Rural - Orbea
71
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
72
Rene Beuker
DNF rit 15
73
Roque de la Cruz Martinez
74
Mathieu Hermans
75
Roland Le Clerc
76
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
77
Erwin Nijboer
DNF rit 15
78
Vicente Juan Ridaura Sebastian
79
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
81
Claude Criquielion
82
Bruno Bruyère
DNS rit 14
83
Dirk De Wolf
84
Jos Haex
85
Stefan Morjean
86
Marc Sergeant
87
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
88
Wiebren Veenstra
DNQ rit 9
89
Jan Wijnants
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
91
Gianni Bugno
92
Roberto Amadio
DNQ rit 15
93
Stefano Giuliani
DNF rit 12
94
Milan Jurco
95
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
96
Tony Rominger
97
Valerio Tebaldi
98
Ennio Vanotti
99
Stefano Zanatta
Fagor - MBK
101
Robert Millar
DNF rit 18
102
Jean-Claude Bagot
103
Charly Berard
104
Malcolm Elliott
105
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
DNF rit 12
106
Bernard Richard
DNF rit 19
107
Eddy Schepers
DNF rit 12
108
Johnny Weltz
109
Sean Yates
Panasonic - Isostar
111
Erik Breukink
112
Theo de Rooy
DNF rit 18
113
Henk Lubberding
DNF rit 20
114
Guy Nulens
115
John Talen
116
Eric Vanderaerden
DNF rit 12
117
Eric Van Lancker
118
Teun van Vliet
DNS rit 9
119
Peter WInnen
Z - Peugeot
121
Ronan Pensec
122
Henri Abadie
123
Frédéric Brun (1)
124
Philippe Casado
125
Bruno Cornillet
126
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
127
Atle Kvalsvoll
DNQ rit 15
128
Denis Roux
129
Jerome Simon
Teka
131
Raimund Dietzen
132
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
133
Jesus Blanco Villar
134
Angel Camarillo Llorens
135
Régis Clère
136
Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez
137
Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
DNS rit 14
138
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
DNQ rit 15
139
Mariano Sanchez Martinez
Kas - Canal 10
141
Sean Kelly
142
Alfred Achermann
143
Eric Caritoux
144
Acacio Da Silva
145
Martin Earley
DNF rit 17
146
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
147
Gilles Sanders
DNF rit 19
148
Jon Unzaga Bombin
149
Guido Van Calster
DNF rit 11
R.M.O.
151
Patrice Esnault
152
Michel Bibollet
153
Hartmut Bölts
154
Thierry Claveyrolat
155
Jean-Claude Colotti
156
Gilles Mas
DNF rit 19
157
Dante Rezze
158
Regis Simon
159
Michel Vermote
Superconfex - Yoko
161
Rolf Gölz
162
Gert Jakobs
163
Frans Maassen
164
Jelle Nijdam
165
Ludo Peeters
166
Twan Poels
167
Gerrit Solleveld
168
Jean-Paul van Poppel
169
Nico Verhoeven
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
171
Pedro Delgado Robledo
172
Dominique Arnaud
173
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
DNF rit 15
174
Herminio Diaz Zabala
175
Julian Gorospe Artabe
176
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
DNF rit 19
177
Miguel Indurain
178
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
179
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Kelme - Iberia
181
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
182
Vicente Belda Vicedo
183
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
184
Antonio Coll Pontanilla
DNF rit 5
185
Inaki Gaston Crespo
186
Ricardo Martinez Matei
DNF rit 7
187
Juan Martinez Oliver
188
José Recio Ariza
DNF rit 12
189
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
DNF rit 6
Weinmann- La Suisse
191
Niki Rüttimann
192
Steve Bauer
193
Jean-Claude Leclercq
194
Pascal Richard
DNF rit 3
195
Gerard Veldscholten
196
Frederic Vichot
197
Michael Wilson
198
Guido Winterberg
DNQ rit 15
199
Gerhard Zadrobilek
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
201
Dirk Demol
202
Fons De Wolf
203
Frank Hoste
204
Jaanus Kuum
205
René Martens
206
Johan Museeuw
DNF rit 18
207
Patrick Onnockx
DNF rit 18
208
Eddy Planckaert
209
Dirk Wayenberg
Sigma - Fina
211
Hennie Kuiper
212
Etienne De Wilde
213
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
214
Roger Ilegems
DNQ rit 12
215
Soren Lilholt
216
Jan Nevens
217
Rik Van Slycke
218
Willem Wijnant
DNQ rit 12
219
Ludwig Wijnants
DNS rit 14
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares