En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Renault - Elf
1
Laurent Fignon
2
Vincent Barteau
3
Lucien Didier
4
Dominique Gaigne
5
Pascal Jules
6
Marc Madiot
7
Yvon Madiot
8
Pierre-Henri Mentheour
9
Pascal Poisson
10
Greg LeMond
Reynolds
11
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
12
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
13
Pedro Delgado Robledo
DNS rit 20
14
Julian Gorospe Artabe
15
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
16
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
17
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
18
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
19
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
20
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
OTL rit 15
Panasonic
21
Phil Anderson
22
Ludo De Keulenaer
23
Theo de Rooy
24
Henk Lubberding
25
Guy Nulens
26
Bert Oosterbosch
OTL rit 3
27
Eddy Planckaert
DNF rit 12
28
Gerard Veldscholten
29
Eric Vanderaerden
30
Peter WInnen
La Redoute
31
Stephen Roche
32
Robert Alban
33
Alain Bondue
34
Etienne De Wilde
DNF rit 10
35
Christian Levavasseur
36
Paul Sherwen
37
Jerome Simon
38
Regis Simon
39
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
DNF rit 17
40
Ferdi Van den Haute
Systeme U
41
Jean-René Bernaudeau
DNS rit 19
42
Patrick Bonnet
43
Andre Chappuis
44
Marc Durant
45
Yvan Frebert
46
Graham Jones
DNF rit 18
47
Martin Alonso Ramirez Ramirez
DNF rit 14
48
Jean-François Rodriguez
DNF rit 11
49
Christian Seznec
DNF rit 17
50
Claude Vincendeau
OTL rit 3
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
51
Sean Kelly
52
Jean-Claude Bagot
DNS rit 7
53
Jonathan Boyer
54
Eric Caritoux
55
Patrick Clerc
56
Guy Gallopin
57
Jean-Marie Grezet
58
Gilles Mas
59
Patrick Moerlen
60
Frederic Vichot
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
61
Pascal Simon
62
Jacques Bossis
63
Bernard Bourreau
64
Frédéric Brun (1)
65
Francis Castaing
66
Dominique Garde
67
Hubert Linard
68
Robert Millar
69
Allan Peiper
70
Sean Yates
Sporting Raposeira
71
Marco Antonio Martins Chagas
72
Michel Charreard
73
Eduardo Manuel Resende Correia
74
Alain Dithurbide
75
Benedito Ferreira
OTL rit 12
76
Paulo José Dos Santos Ferreira
OTL rit 18
77
Carlos Alberto Silva Marta
78
Patrice Thevenard
79
Jose Antonio Guimares Viera
80
Manuel Ramos Zeferino
Teka
81
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
82
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
83
Antonio Coll Pontanilla
84
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
DNF rit 11
85
Noël Dejonckheere
DNF rit 17
86
Raimund Dietzen
87
Federico Echave Musatadi
88
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
89
René Martens
90
Modesto Urrutibeazcoa Valencia
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
91
Claude Criquielion
92
Hendrik Devos
93
Rudy d'Haenens
DNF rit 17
94
Rudy Matthijs
DNF rit 10
95
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
96
Rudy Rogiers
OTL rit 18
97
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
98
Gery Verlinden
DNS rit 11
99
Patrick Versluys
DNF rit 10
100
Pablo Emilio Wilches Tumbia
DNS rit 21
Coop - Hoonved
101
Kim Andersen
102
Pierre Bazzo
DNF rit 11
103
Serge Beucherie
DNS rit 7
104
Régis Clère
DNS rit 20
105
Jean-Francois Chaurin
DNF rit 17
106
Jean-Luc Garnier
OTL rit 17
107
Jean-Louis Gauthier
108
Michel Laurent
109
Pierre Le Bigaut
110
Claude Moreau
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
111
Beat Breu
112
Thierry Bolle
DNF rit 11
113
Serge Demierre
DNS rit 5
114
Antonio Ferretti
115
Bernard Gavillet
116
Gilbert Glaus
117
Erich Mächler
118
Marcel Russenberger
119
Julius Thalmann
DNF rit 18
120
Urs Zimmermann
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
121
Joop Zoetemelk
122
Jacques Hanegraaf
123
Hennie Kuiper
124
Henri Manders
125
Ludo Peeters
126
Jan Raas
DNF rit 11
127
Adrie van der Poel
DNF rit 14
128
Adrie van Houwelingen
DNF rit 14
129
Leo van Vliet
130
Ad Wijnands
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
131
Bernard Hinault
132
Dominique Arnaud
133
Charly Berard
134
Christian Jourdan
DNF rit 9
135
Maurice Le Guilloux
136
Philippe Leleu
DNF rit 18
137
Jean-Francois Rault
138
Niki Rüttimann
139
Bernard Vallet
140
Alain Vigneron
Colombia - Varta
141
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
142
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
143
Jose Antonio Agudelo Gomez
144
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
145
Manuel Cardenas Espitia
OTL rit 12
146
Israel Corredor Fonseca
147
Alfonso Florez Ortiz
148
Herman Loayza Martinez
149
José Alfonso Lopez Lemus
150
Abelardo Antonio Rios Osorio
DNS rit 7
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
151
Fons De Wolf
152
Marc Dierickx
153
Luc Govaerts
154
Paul Haghedooren
DNF rit 11
155
Frank Hoste
156
Gerrie Knetemann
157
Harald Maier
DNF rit 11
158
Marc Sergeant
159
Marc Somers
DNF rit 11
160
Dirk Wayenberg
DNF rit 14
Carrera - Inoxpran
161
Giovanni Battaglin
DNS rit 11
162
Simone Fraccaro
DNF rit 15
163
Czeslaw Lang
164
Bruno Leali
165
Luciano Loro
166
Valerio Lualdi
167
Giancarlo Perini
168
Glauco Santoni
169
Carlo Tonon
DNF rit 19
170
Roberto Visentini
DNF rit 14
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares