En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
24/07
Paris
Paris
112 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
2u58'32"
2
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
3
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
4
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
6
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
7
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
9
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
10
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
11
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
12
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
13
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
14
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
15
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
17
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
18
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
19
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
z.t
20
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
22
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
23
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
24
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
28
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
29
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
30
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
32
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
33
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
37
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
38
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
39
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
40
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
42
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
43
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
44
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
45
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
46
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
47
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
48
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
z.t
49
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 23"
50
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
51
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
52
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
53
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
54
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
55
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
56
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
58
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
59
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
61
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
62
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
63
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
64
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
65
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
op 34"
66
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
67
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
69
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
70
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
71
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
op 42"
72
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 45"
73
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
74
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 48"
76
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
op 51"
77
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
78
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
79
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
80
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
82
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 53"
83
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
85
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
86
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
89
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
90
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
91
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 57"
92
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
93
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
94
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 58"
95
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'00"
96
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 1'02"
97
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'06"
98
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'10"
99
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1'12"
100
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
101
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
102
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'16"
103
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'31"
104
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
105
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
106
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
107
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
108
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
109
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'47"
110
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 1'49"
111
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
112
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'52"
115
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 2'08"
116
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'14"
117
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
118
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'27"
120
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'32"
121
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'49"
122
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
123
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
124
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
op 2'55"
125
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'01"
126
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 3'10"
127
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
128
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 3'32"
129
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4'02"
130
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4'14"
131
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4'29"
132
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'24"
133
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
134
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 6'44"
135
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
DNS
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares