En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
19/07
Carcassonne
Foix
178.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
4u23'47"
2
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'10"
3
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
4
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 1'12"
5
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'25"
6
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'40"
7
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
8
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 2'11"
9
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 5'04"
10
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
11
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5'45"
12
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
13
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'54"
14
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
18
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
20
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'57"
21
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 7'16"
23
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
24
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
25
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
26
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
27
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 8'41"
28
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
29
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
30
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
33
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 9'30"
36
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
37
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
op 9'31"
38
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 9'37"
39
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 14'03"
40
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'08"
42
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 15'16"
43
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 16'28"
44
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
45
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 16'50"
46
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
47
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
48
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
50
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
51
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
52
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19'29"
53
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
54
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
55
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
op 20'45"
56
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
58
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
59
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
60
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
61
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
64
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
65
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 22'58"
68
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
69
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
70
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
71
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
72
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
73
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
74
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
75
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 24'51"
76
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 24'54"
77
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 24'56"
78
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
79
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
80
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
81
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 24'59"
82
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
84
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
86
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
87
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
88
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
89
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
90
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
91
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 28'55"
92
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
93
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
94
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 29'48"
95
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
96
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
97
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
op 29'50"
99
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 30'29"
100
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
101
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
102
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
103
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
104
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
105
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
106
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
107
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31'21"
108
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
z.t
109
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
110
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
111
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
112
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
113
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
114
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
115
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
116
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
117
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
118
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
119
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
120
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
121
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
122
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
123
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
z.t
124
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
125
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
126
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
127
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
128
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
129
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
130
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
131
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
132
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
133
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
134
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
135
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
136
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
137
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
138
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
139
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
140
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
141
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
142
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
143
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
z.t
144
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
145
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
146
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
DNS
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares