En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
01/07
København (Copenhagen)
København (Copenhagen)
13.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Young Riders
1
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
15'17"
2
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 5"
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 7"
4
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 10"
5
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 13"
6
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 15"
7
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
op 16"
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 17"
10
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 20"
11
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 21"
12
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 23"
13
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
14
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 24"
16
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
op 25"
17
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
18
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
19
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 30"
21
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31"
22
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 33"
23
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
op 34"
24
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 35"
25
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
op 36"
26
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
27
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 37"
28
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 39"
29
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 41"
30
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
op 42"
31
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 43"
32
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 44"
34
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
35
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 45"
36
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
37
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
38
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 46"
39
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 47"
40
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
41
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
op 48"
42
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
44
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
45
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 49"
46
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
47
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
48
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
49
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 50"
51
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
52
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 51"
53
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
54
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 52"
55
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
56
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
57
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 54"
59
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
60
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
62
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
63
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 55"
64
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
65
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
66
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
67
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
68
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 56"
69
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 57"
70
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
71
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 58"
72
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 59"
73
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
74
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'00"
75
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
76
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
77
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
op 1'01"
78
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
79
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
80
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
81
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
82
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 1'02"
83
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 1'03"
84
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
85
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
86
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'04"
87
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'05"
88
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'06"
89
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
90
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'07"
91
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
92
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
93
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'09"
94
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
95
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
96
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
97
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'10"
98
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 1'11"
99
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'12"
100
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
101
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
102
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 1'13"
103
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
z.t
104
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
105
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'14"
106
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
z.t
108
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
109
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
110
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
111
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'15"
112
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'16"
113
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
114
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'21"
115
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'22"
116
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
117
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
118
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 1'23"
119
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
120
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'24"
122
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
123
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
124
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'25"
125
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
126
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
127
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'26"
128
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
129
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
130
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'28"
131
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
132
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
133
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'29"
134
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
135
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
op 1'32"
136
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
137
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
138
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
139
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
140
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
141
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
142
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'33"
143
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'34"
144
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
145
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 1'36"
146
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'38"
147
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
148
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 1'41"
149
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'42"
150
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
151
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
152
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
op 1'43"
153
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
154
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1'44"
155
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'45"
156
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'47"
157
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'48"
158
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
159
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'49"
160
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'50"
161
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
op 1'53"
162
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 1'57"
163
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
164
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
165
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'58"
166
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
167
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'00"
168
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'07"
169
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
170
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'11"
171
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 2'22"
172
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'24"
173
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'25"
174
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 2'30"
175
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 2'34"
176
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 2'41"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares