En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
02/07
Vierzon
Le Creusot
249.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
5u28'20"
2
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'20"
3
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'40"
4
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
5
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
7
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 1'44"
10
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'45"
11
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'57"
13
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
z.t
15
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'22"
16
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
17
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4'25"
18
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 4'32"
19
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'15"
20
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
22
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
23
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
24
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
25
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
28
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
30
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
31
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
32
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
34
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
37
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
38
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
39
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
41
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
42
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
45
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
z.t
47
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
48
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
49
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'26"
52
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'44"
53
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 6'22"
54
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'00"
55
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
56
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 7'02"
57
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'31"
58
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 7'57"
59
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 8'02"
60
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
61
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
62
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
63
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 9'03"
64
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
65
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
66
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 9'42"
67
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 10'53"
68
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
69
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
70
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
71
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 11'35"
72
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
73
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
74
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
75
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 13'19"
76
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
77
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
78
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
79
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
80
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
81
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
82
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
83
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
84
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
85
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
op 15'32"
86
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
87
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
89
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
90
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
91
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
92
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
93
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
94
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
95
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
96
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
97
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 16'43"
98
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
op 17'34"
99
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
101
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
102
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 18'05"
103
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
104
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
op 18'37"
105
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
106
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
107
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
108
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
109
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
110
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
111
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
112
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
113
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
114
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
115
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
116
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
117
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
118
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
119
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
122
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
123
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
124
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
125
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
126
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
127
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
128
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
129
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
130
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
131
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
132
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
133
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
134
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
135
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
136
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
137
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
138
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
139
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
140
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
141
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
142
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
143
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
144
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
145
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
146
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
147
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
148
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
149
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
150
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
151
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
152
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
153
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 21'13"
154
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 23'47"
155
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
156
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
157
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
158
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
159
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
160
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
161
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
162
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
163
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
164
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
165
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
166
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
167
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
168
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
169
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
170
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
171
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
172
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
173
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
174
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
175
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
176
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
z.t
177
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 25'03"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares