En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
01/07
Tours
Châteauroux
160.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3u17'36"
2
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
4
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
5
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
7
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
8
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
10
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
12
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
13
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
14
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
15
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
17
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
18
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
19
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
20
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
22
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
23
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
24
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
25
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
27
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
28
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
29
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
30
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
32
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
34
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
35
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
37
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
38
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
40
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
41
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
42
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
43
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
44
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
45
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
46
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
47
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
48
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
51
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
52
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
55
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
57
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
58
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
59
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
z.t
60
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
61
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
62
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
63
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
65
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
66
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
67
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
68
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
69
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
70
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
71
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
72
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
73
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
75
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
77
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
78
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
79
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
82
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
83
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
84
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
85
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
86
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
87
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
88
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
89
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
90
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
91
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
92
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
94
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
95
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
96
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
97
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
99
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
100
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
101
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
102
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
103
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
105
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
106
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
107
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
109
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
110
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
111
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
112
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
113
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
114
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
115
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
116
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
117
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
118
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
119
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
120
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
121
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
122
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
123
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
124
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 22"
125
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 24"
126
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
127
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 40"
128
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 46"
129
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 52"
130
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
131
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
132
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'03"
133
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 1'06"
134
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1'07"
135
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
136
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
137
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
138
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
139
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
140
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
141
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
142
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
143
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'13"
145
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'51"
146
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
147
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
148
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
149
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
150
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
151
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
152
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
153
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
154
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
z.t
155
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
156
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
157
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
158
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
159
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
160
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
161
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
162
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
163
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
164
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
165
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
166
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
167
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
168
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
169
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
170
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
171
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
172
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
z.t
173
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
op 1'56"
174
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'13"
175
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'30"
176
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'42"
177
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 4'24"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares