En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
30/06
Change
Laval
27.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
89
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
84
3
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
78
4
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
78
5
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
74
6
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
64
7
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
61
8
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
50
9
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
49
10
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
48
11
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
45
12
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
34
13
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
31
14
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
31
15
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
28
16
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
27
17
Cees Bol
Team DSM
24
18
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
22
19
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
20
20
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
20
21
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
20
22
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
20
23
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
18
24
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
18
25
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
17
26
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
17
27
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
17
28
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
17
29
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
16
30
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
15
31
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
15
32
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
15
33
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
15
34
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
13
35
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
13
36
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
12
37
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
12
38
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
11
39
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
40
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
10
41
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
9
42
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
9
43
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
8
44
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
8
45
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
8
46
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
8
47
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
7
48
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
7
49
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
7
50
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
7
51
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
6
52
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
6
53
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
6
54
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
6
55
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
5
56
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
5
57
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
5
58
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
5
59
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
4
60
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
4
61
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
4
62
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
4
63
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
3
64
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
3
65
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
3
66
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
2
67
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
2
68
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
2
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares