En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
30/06
Change
Laval
27.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
32'00"
2
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 19"
3
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 27"
4
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 30"
5
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 31"
6
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 37"
7
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
op 44"
8
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 55"
9
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
10
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'00"
11
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'01"
12
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'07"
13
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'08"
14
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'11"
15
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 1'14"
16
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'18"
17
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 1'19"
18
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'22"
19
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'40"
20
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 1'42"
21
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
23
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'44"
24
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'46"
25
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'47"
26
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 1'49"
27
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
29
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'52"
30
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 1'53"
31
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'56"
32
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1'57"
33
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'58"
35
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'00"
36
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'01"
37
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'04"
38
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'05"
39
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'07"
40
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
op 2'08"
41
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
42
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
op 2'09"
43
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 2'14"
44
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'19"
46
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'24"
47
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
op 2'25"
48
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'29"
49
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'31"
50
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'34"
51
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'36"
52
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'38"
53
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'41"
54
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
op 2'45"
55
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'47"
56
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
op 2'48"
57
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
58
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 2'51"
59
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
60
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'56"
61
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'03"
62
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
63
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 3'05"
64
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'07"
65
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
66
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'08"
67
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'11"
68
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'13"
69
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
70
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 3'15"
71
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 3'18"
72
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'21"
73
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'22"
74
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
75
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'24"
78
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'25"
79
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3'32"
80
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'33"
82
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'37"
83
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
op 3'41"
84
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
85
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'42"
86
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
87
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
88
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'43"
89
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'44"
90
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'47"
91
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'48"
92
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 3'49"
94
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3'51"
95
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 3'52"
96
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
97
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
98
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 3'53"
99
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3'54"
100
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 3'55"
101
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
102
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'59"
103
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'00"
104
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 4'01"
105
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'02"
106
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'04"
107
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4'05"
108
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'06"
109
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
110
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 4'07"
111
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 4'08"
112
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'10"
113
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 4'11"
114
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
116
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
op 4'12"
117
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4'13"
118
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'15"
119
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4'16"
120
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
121
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'20"
122
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4'21"
123
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'24"
124
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'26"
125
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
126
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
127
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 4'27"
128
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
129
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
130
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'28"
131
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'29"
132
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 4'30"
133
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4'31"
134
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'36"
135
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
136
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 4'39"
137
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 4'40"
138
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
139
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4'43"
140
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
141
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'45"
142
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 4'46"
143
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'48"
144
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'49"
145
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'53"
146
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 4'54"
147
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
148
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 4'55"
149
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 4'56"
150
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4'58"
151
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
152
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5'01"
153
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 5'03"
154
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
155
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
op 5'04"
156
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'05"
157
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'07"
158
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'10"
159
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 5'13"
160
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 5'14"
161
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 5'21"
162
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
163
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
op 5'28"
164
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'29"
165
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
166
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'31"
167
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'33"
168
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'38"
169
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'41"
170
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
171
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'44"
172
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'51"
173
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 5'55"
174
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'58"
175
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 6'13"
176
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 6'23"
177
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'55"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares