En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
29/06
Redon
Fougères
150.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
89
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
82
3
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
78
4
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
74
5
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
67
6
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
61
7
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
50
8
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
48
9
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
45
10
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
44
11
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
40
12
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
34
13
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
31
14
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
28
15
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
27
16
Cees Bol
Team DSM
24
17
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
22
18
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
20
19
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
20
20
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
20
21
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
20
22
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
18
23
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
18
24
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
17
25
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
17
26
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
17
27
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
16
28
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
16
29
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
15
30
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
15
31
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
15
32
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
13
33
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
13
34
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
12
35
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
11
36
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
10
37
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
9
38
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
8
39
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
8
40
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
8
41
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
8
42
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
7
43
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
7
44
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
7
45
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
6
46
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
6
47
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
6
48
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
6
49
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
6
50
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
5
51
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
5
52
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
5
53
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
4
54
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
4
55
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
4
56
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
3
57
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
3
58
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
2
59
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
2
60
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
2
61
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
2
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares