En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
28/06
Lorient
Noyal-Pontivy
182.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
4u01'28"
2
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
4
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
5
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
6
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
7
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
8
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
9
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
10
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
11
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
12
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
14
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
15
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
17
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
18
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 14"
19
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
21
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
23
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
24
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
25
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
26
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
28
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
29
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
30
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
31
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
32
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
33
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
34
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
35
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 26"
36
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
38
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
40
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
42
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
44
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
45
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
47
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
48
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
49
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
50
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
51
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
53
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
54
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
55
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
56
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
58
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
59
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
60
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
61
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
62
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
63
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
65
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
66
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
67
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
z.t
68
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
70
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
71
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
73
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
74
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
75
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
76
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
77
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 38"
78
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 44"
79
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 53"
80
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 0"
81
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1'06"
82
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'13"
83
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'15"
84
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
85
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
86
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
88
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
89
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
90
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'21"
91
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
92
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
93
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
95
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
96
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
97
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
98
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
99
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
100
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'27"
102
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'35"
103
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'45"
104
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1'56"
105
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
106
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
107
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'59"
108
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
109
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'03"
110
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
111
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
112
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'06"
113
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
114
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 2'07"
115
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
116
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
117
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
119
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
120
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
121
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'11"
122
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
123
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
124
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
125
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
126
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
127
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
128
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
129
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
130
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
z.t
131
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'15"
132
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
133
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
134
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'22"
135
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 2'32"
136
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 2'37"
137
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
138
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'39"
139
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'42"
140
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'46"
141
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 2'47"
142
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
143
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'56"
144
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
145
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2'59"
146
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
147
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3'00"
148
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
149
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
150
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 3'51"
151
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 3'52"
152
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
153
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'11"
154
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
155
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 4'57"
156
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
157
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
158
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
z.t
159
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'01"
160
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
161
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
162
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
163
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
164
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
165
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 5'03"
166
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 5'20"
167
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 5'21"
168
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'28"
169
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 6'07"
170
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 6'08"
171
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 6'37"
172
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 6'39"
173
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 7'36"
174
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
175
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'39"
176
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'41"
177
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 8'36"
178
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 0"
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares