En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
17/07
Libourne
Saint-Émilion
30.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
80u16'59"
2
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'20"
3
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'03"
4
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 10'02"
5
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'13"
6
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 11'43"
7
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 12'23"
8
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 15'33"
9
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 16'04"
10
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
op 18'34"
11
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'21"
12
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 23'28"
13
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 37'48"
14
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 38'09"
15
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 39'09"
16
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 50'35"
17
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 51'40"
18
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
op 54'10"
19
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 57'12"
20
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u01'39"
21
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1u03'12"
22
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u04'35"
23
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
op 1u05'27"
24
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u06'20"
25
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1u07'50"
26
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1u23'39"
27
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u27'06"
28
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u33'11"
29
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u39'37"
30
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1u40'48"
31
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u49'05"
32
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u49'39"
33
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u50'04"
34
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u50'35"
35
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u54'04"
36
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u54'47"
37
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u03'32"
38
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2u03'42"
39
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u05'13"
40
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u07'39"
41
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u08'09"
42
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u10'11"
43
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u11'39"
44
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 2u13'33"
45
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 2u14'52"
46
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u15'56"
47
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 2u19'31"
48
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 2u19'36"
49
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u21'30"
50
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u22'03"
51
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
op 2u22'27"
52
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u22'44"
53
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2u23'11"
54
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
op 2u24'39"
55
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u27'07"
56
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 2u29'33"
57
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2u30'09"
58
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 2u30'23"
59
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u35'18"
60
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2u35'43"
61
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u36'26"
62
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 2u37'25"
63
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2u38'28"
64
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u39'57"
65
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2u40'15"
66
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 2u41'12"
67
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u43'02"
68
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 2u43'18"
69
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u47'56"
70
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u49'07"
71
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u50'53"
72
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u52'25"
73
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u52'56"
74
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
op 2u54'28"
75
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2u56'44"
76
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u57'11"
77
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 2u58'25"
78
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u58'29"
79
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 3u00'34"
80
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 3u03'30"
81
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3u04'18"
82
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 3u07'59"
83
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 3u08'25"
84
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3u08'30"
85
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 3u09'49"
86
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u09'58"
87
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 3u10'43"
88
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 3u10'56"
89
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3u12'31"
90
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3u13'48"
91
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 3u14'41"
92
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 3u15'03"
93
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 3u15'22"
94
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3u16'54"
95
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 3u21'25"
96
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3u22'36"
97
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 3u24'19"
98
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3u24'29"
99
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u24'38"
100
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 3u26'09"
101
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 3u27'22"
102
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 3u27'26"
103
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
op 3u30'17"
104
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 3u31'35"
105
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u32'46"
106
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3u33'24"
107
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3u33'42"
108
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3u34'19"
109
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u35'13"
110
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 3u42'13"
111
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3u42'17"
112
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u42'21"
113
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
op 3u43'00"
114
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u43'33"
115
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3u44'49"
116
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u46'53"
117
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u47'12"
118
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3u47'37"
119
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u48'15"
120
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3u50'25"
121
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3u52'53"
122
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 3u53'05"
123
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 3u53'41"
124
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3u55'26"
125
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4u00'20"
126
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u01'26"
127
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 4u02'43"
128
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 4u02'44"
129
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 4u03'01"
130
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 4u05'49"
131
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4u07'42"
132
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 4u09'00"
133
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 4u09'46"
134
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u12'01"
135
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u13'07"
136
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u18'53"
137
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u24'19"
138
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u29'17"
139
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u32'45"
140
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u34'18"
141
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 4u36'39"
142
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u56'45"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares