En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
15/07
Pau
Luz-Ardiden
129.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
75u00'02"
2
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'45"
3
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'51"
4
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 8'18"
5
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'50"
6
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 10'11"
7
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 11'22"
8
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 12'46"
9
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 13'48"
10
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
op 16'25"
11
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 18'42"
12
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 23'36"
13
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 32'07"
14
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 35'55"
15
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 37'21"
16
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 47'00"
17
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 49'33"
18
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
op 52'26"
19
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 58'09"
20
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 58'26"
21
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u00'04"
22
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
op 1u03'01"
23
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1u04'24"
24
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u05'30"
25
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u18'14"
26
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u22'39"
27
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u25'37"
28
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u28'24"
29
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1u38'25"
30
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u38'29"
31
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1u39'05"
32
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u46'06"
33
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u47'06"
34
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u47'17"
35
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
op 1u48'32"
36
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u51'01"
37
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u51'18"
38
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2u01'04"
39
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u02'55"
40
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u04'33"
41
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 2u04'51"
42
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u07'40"
43
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u08'44"
44
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 2u11'10"
45
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 2u12'14"
46
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u12'15"
47
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 2u16'03"
48
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 2u17'48"
49
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u18'10"
50
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2u18'14"
51
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u18'24"
52
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
op 2u20'36"
53
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u22'22"
54
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u25'29"
55
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u26'43"
56
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2u29'19"
57
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 2u30'20"
58
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u31'50"
59
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 2u32'32"
60
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u33'00"
61
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u36'34"
62
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2u38'39"
63
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u39'01"
64
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
op 2u39'44"
65
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u43'07"
66
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u43'38"
67
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 2u44'49"
68
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u45'37"
69
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2u48'49"
70
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u49'09"
71
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u49'23"
72
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u50'15"
73
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
op 2u50'42"
74
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2u51'24"
75
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2u52'34"
76
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2u54'08"
77
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u56'07"
78
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 2u56'26"
79
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 2u57'00"
80
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 2u59'05"
81
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 3u00'01"
82
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3u04'13"
83
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 3u05'48"
84
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 3u06'07"
85
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 3u06'14"
86
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 3u07'21"
87
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u09'09"
88
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3u09'17"
89
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 3u09'48"
90
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 3u10'58"
91
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3u12'02"
92
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 3u12'38"
93
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3u13'44"
94
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 3u13'54"
95
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 3u17'48"
96
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3u19'40"
97
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3u20'14"
98
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u20'50"
99
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 3u21'10"
100
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3u21'14"
101
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 3u23'20"
102
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 3u24'18"
103
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
op 3u25'57"
104
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 3u26'18"
105
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3u28'24"
106
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3u29'07"
107
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3u30'27"
108
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 3u31'48"
109
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 3u32'54"
110
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3u37'27"
111
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
op 3u39'13"
112
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3u40'21"
113
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u40'36"
114
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u42'26"
115
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3u43'19"
116
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u43'24"
117
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u43'32"
118
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u43'52"
119
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3u46'54"
120
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u48'21"
121
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3u49'22"
122
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u49'53"
123
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3u52'22"
124
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 3u55'31"
125
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3u57'09"
126
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 3u57'55"
127
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 3u58'05"
128
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 3u58'33"
129
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 3u59'54"
130
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4u00'44"
131
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 4u01'23"
132
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4u02'30"
133
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 4u04'07"
134
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 4u06'13"
135
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u07'30"
136
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u09'32"
137
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4u10'14"
138
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u17'44"
139
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u20'20"
140
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u25'50"
141
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u30'00"
142
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u31'03"
143
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 4u32'13"
144
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u53'15"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares