En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
15/07
Pau
Luz-Ardiden
129.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
3u33'45"
2
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 2"
3
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
4
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 13"
5
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 24"
6
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 30"
7
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
op 33"
8
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 34"
9
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 40"
11
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 45"
12
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
13
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'08"
14
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'15"
15
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'43"
16
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'46"
17
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'56"
18
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'32"
19
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'50"
20
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'07"
21
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 3'15"
22
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
23
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
24
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'45"
25
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3'57"
26
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
27
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'05"
28
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'34"
30
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'23"
31
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'57"
32
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 6'18"
33
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
34
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 6'31"
36
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'37"
37
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 7'15"
38
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'09"
39
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
40
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 8'58"
42
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
43
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
44
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
45
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
46
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 10'27"
47
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'02"
48
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 12'05"
49
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 13'43"
50
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 14'05"
53
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
54
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 14'07"
55
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 14'15"
56
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 14'47"
57
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
58
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 16'12"
59
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 16'37"
60
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
61
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 17'05"
63
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
op 18'35"
64
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
65
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
66
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
68
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
70
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
72
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
73
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
74
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
75
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
77
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'54"
78
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
79
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 20'48"
80
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'08"
81
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 23'13"
82
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
84
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
85
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
86
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
87
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
88
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
89
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
90
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
91
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
92
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
93
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
94
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
95
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
96
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
97
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
98
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
99
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
100
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
101
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
102
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
103
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
104
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
105
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
106
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
107
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
109
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
110
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
z.t
112
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
113
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
114
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
115
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
117
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 24'34"
119
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 24'49"
120
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 25'03"
121
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
122
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 26'37"
123
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 27'36"
124
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
125
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 27'57"
126
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
127
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
128
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
129
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
130
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
131
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
132
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
133
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
134
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
135
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
136
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
137
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
138
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 28'10"
139
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 29'35"
140
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 32'06"
141
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
142
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
143
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
144
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares