En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
13/07
El Pas de la Casa
Saint-Gaudens
169 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
279
2
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
242
3
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
195
4
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
174
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
135
6
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
106
7
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
101
8
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
95
9
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
85
10
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
81
11
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
76
12
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
70
13
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
64
14
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
63
15
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
62
16
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
60
17
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
54
18
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
51
19
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
50
20
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
49
21
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
48
22
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
48
23
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
47
24
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
45
25
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
45
26
Cees Bol
Team DSM
45
27
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
44
28
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
44
29
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
43
30
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
42
31
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
40
32
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
40
33
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
39
34
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
38
35
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
38
36
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
38
37
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
36
38
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
35
39
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
32
40
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
31
41
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
31
42
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31
43
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
30
44
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
30
45
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
28
46
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
28
47
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
28
48
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
28
49
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
27
50
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
27
51
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
26
52
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
26
53
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
25
54
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
25
55
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
24
56
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
24
57
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
24
58
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
24
59
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
23
60
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
23
61
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
23
62
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23
63
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
22
64
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
22
65
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
21
66
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
21
67
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
21
68
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
20
69
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
20
70
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
19
71
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
18
72
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
18
73
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
17
74
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
17
75
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
17
76
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
17
77
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
17
78
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
15
79
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
15
80
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
15
81
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
15
82
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
15
83
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
14
84
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
13
85
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
13
86
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
13
87
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
13
88
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
13
89
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
13
90
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
13
91
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
11
92
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
11
93
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
11
94
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
10
95
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
10
96
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
9
97
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
9
98
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
9
99
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
8
100
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
8
101
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
7
102
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
7
103
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
6
104
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
6
105
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
5
106
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
5
107
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
4
108
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
4
109
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
3
110
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
2
111
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
2
112
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
2
113
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
2
114
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
2
115
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
2
116
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
1
117
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
1
118
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
-6
119
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
-13
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares