En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
11/07
Céret
Andorra La Vella
191.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
279
2
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
207
3
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
174
4
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
159
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
135
6
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
103
7
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
101
8
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
95
9
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
81
10
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
76
11
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
70
12
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
64
13
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
63
14
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
62
15
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
54
16
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
51
17
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
50
18
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
48
19
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
47
20
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
45
21
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
45
22
Cees Bol
Team DSM
45
23
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
44
24
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
44
25
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
43
26
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
42
27
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
40
28
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
39
29
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
38
30
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
38
31
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
36
32
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
36
33
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
33
34
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
32
35
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
31
36
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
31
37
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
31
38
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31
39
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
30
40
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
30
41
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
29
42
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
28
43
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
28
44
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
28
45
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
27
46
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
27
47
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
26
48
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
26
49
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
26
50
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
25
51
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
24
52
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
24
53
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
24
54
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
23
55
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
23
56
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
23
57
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
23
58
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23
59
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
22
60
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
22
61
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
21
62
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
21
63
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
21
64
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
20
65
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
20
66
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
19
67
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
18
68
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
18
69
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
17
70
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
17
71
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
17
72
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
17
73
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
17
74
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
15
75
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
15
76
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
15
77
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
15
78
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
15
79
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
15
80
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
14
81
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
13
82
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
13
83
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
13
84
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
13
85
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
13
86
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
13
87
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
11
88
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
11
89
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
11
90
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
10
91
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
10
92
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
10
93
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
10
94
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
9
95
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
9
96
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
8
97
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
8
98
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
7
99
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
7
100
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
7
101
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
6
102
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
6
103
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
5
104
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
5
105
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
4
106
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
4
107
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
3
108
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
2
109
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
2
110
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
2
111
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
2
112
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
2
113
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
2
114
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
1
115
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
-6
116
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
-13
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares