En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
10/07
Carcassonne
Quillan
183.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
56u50'21"
2
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 4'40"
3
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
op 5'18"
4
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'32"
5
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'33"
6
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'58"
7
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'16"
8
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 6'30"
9
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 7'11"
10
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'48"
11
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 10'28"
12
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 20'28"
13
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 24'44"
14
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 26'53"
15
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 30'51"
16
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 31'43"
17
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 32'02"
18
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 37'28"
19
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 39'31"
20
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 43'54"
21
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
op 47'37"
22
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
op 49'04"
23
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51'17"
24
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 51'34"
25
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 54'54"
26
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 55'15"
27
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 57'38"
28
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 58'41"
30
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1u03'02"
31
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u06'23"
32
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u06'57"
33
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u08'13"
34
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1u08'33"
35
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u08'35"
36
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u09'34"
37
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u10'34"
38
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
op 1u14'52"
39
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1u16'02"
40
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u17'44"
41
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u19'07"
42
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u20'12"
43
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u21'36"
44
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u23'36"
45
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u23'44"
46
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u24'07"
47
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 1u24'38"
48
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u24'56"
49
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u27'37"
50
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u29'26"
51
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u30'15"
52
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 1u30'18"
53
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u30'49"
54
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
op 1u31'48"
55
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u32'14"
56
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1u33'37"
57
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u34'00"
58
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1u34'46"
59
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 1u34'53"
60
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u36'34"
61
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 1u36'48"
62
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u37'05"
63
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
64
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u40'15"
65
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u40'34"
66
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 1u40'45"
67
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u41'37"
68
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 1u41'48"
69
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 1u42'30"
70
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u45'36"
71
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u47'02"
72
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u47'12"
73
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1u47'29"
74
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u49'57"
75
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u50'20"
76
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u50'24"
77
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u50'59"
78
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u52'57"
79
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u53'25"
80
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u53'48"
81
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 1u55'04"
82
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 1u55'23"
83
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 1u56'26"
84
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u56'50"
85
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u57'34"
86
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
op 1u57'37"
87
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1u57'42"
88
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u58'59"
89
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
op 1u59'01"
90
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 1u59'22"
91
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u00'50"
92
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 2u01'43"
93
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 2u02'24"
94
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 2u02'39"
95
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u03'16"
96
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 2u04'38"
97
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 2u05'16"
98
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2u05'19"
99
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 2u06'14"
100
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 2u06'47"
101
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2u07'48"
102
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2u09'04"
103
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2u09'09"
104
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 2u09'35"
105
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 2u09'50"
106
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 2u11'23"
107
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u11'47"
108
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u13'22"
109
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 2u14'00"
110
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 2u15'14"
111
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u15'28"
112
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 2u17'02"
113
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2u20'25"
114
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u20'41"
115
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u20'49"
116
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2u20'50"
117
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 2u21'40"
118
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2u22'02"
119
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
op 2u23'43"
120
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u24'02"
121
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u24'37"
122
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u25'04"
123
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 2u25'52"
124
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2u27'12"
125
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 2u28'27"
126
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u28'47"
127
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2u29'27"
128
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u30'12"
129
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u31'11"
130
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u32'21"
131
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 2u32'44"
132
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u32'47"
133
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u33'39"
134
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2u37'58"
135
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u38'03"
136
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 2u38'36"
137
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u38'44"
138
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2u39'47"
139
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 2u40'00"
140
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 2u41'36"
141
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u43'27"
142
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u43'52"
143
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u44'30"
144
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 2u48'34"
145
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 2u52'16"
146
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2u58'27"
147
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u59'28"
148
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u06'42"
149
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
op 3u16'17"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares