En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
08/07
Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux
Nîmes
159.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
47u22'43"
2
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
op 5'18"
3
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'32"
4
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'33"
5
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'58"
6
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'16"
7
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 6'30"
8
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 7'11"
9
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 9'29"
10
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 10'28"
11
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 15'35"
12
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 24'44"
13
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 25'21"
14
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 25'53"
15
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 30'51"
16
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 32'20"
17
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 37'10"
18
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 38'49"
19
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 39'13"
20
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 43'54"
21
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 45'46"
22
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
op 47'37"
23
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 49'17"
24
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 53'35"
25
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
op 54'35"
26
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
op 54'41"
27
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 54'54"
28
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 57'00"
29
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 57'12"
30
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 57'38"
31
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 58'10"
32
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u00'55"
33
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u02'54"
34
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1u03'44"
35
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u04'40"
36
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u04'52"
37
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1u04'55"
38
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u09'03"
39
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
z.t
40
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u11'23"
41
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
op 1u11'35"
42
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u12'25"
43
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u15'23"
44
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u17'45"
45
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u18'02"
46
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 1u18'23"
47
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u19'41"
48
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u19'46"
49
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u20'35"
50
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u20'41"
51
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 1u21'10"
52
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u22'53"
53
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u23'44"
54
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u23'50"
55
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
op 1u23'58"
56
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u24'57"
57
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1u25'32"
58
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u25'45"
59
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 1u26'15"
60
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 1u27'11"
61
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u28'26"
62
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 1u29'48"
63
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
op 1u30'21"
64
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 1u30'51"
65
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u31'20"
66
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u31'56"
67
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 1u32'05"
68
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
op 1u32'37"
69
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 1u33'25"
70
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 1u35'58"
71
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u36'12"
72
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u36'17"
73
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 1u36'23"
74
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1u36'40"
75
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1u37'52"
76
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u38'50"
77
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u39'14"
78
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u39'17"
79
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u42'15"
80
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u42'59"
81
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u43'13"
82
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 1u43'30"
83
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u43'40"
84
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 1u44'34"
85
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u44'58"
86
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u45'03"
87
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1u45'16"
88
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 1u45'37"
89
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u45'47"
90
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u46'45"
91
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1u46'53"
92
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u46'54"
93
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u47'02"
94
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 1u47'15"
95
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u48'00"
96
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
op 1u48'32"
97
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 1u48'33"
98
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1u49'07"
99
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 1u50'54"
100
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u52'09"
101
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 1u54'05"
102
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1u54'08"
103
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 1u54'27"
104
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u56'15"
105
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 1u56'23"
106
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1u56'56"
107
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 1u57'18"
108
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1u57'57"
109
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u58'02"
110
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u59'01"
111
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 2u01'31"
112
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u02'08"
113
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u02'15"
114
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2u03'46"
115
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u04'03"
116
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 2u04'21"
117
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 2u04'25"
118
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u06'23"
119
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2u06'55"
120
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u07'05"
121
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 2u07'30"
122
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2u07'44"
123
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u08'48"
124
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u09'37"
125
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 2u09'38"
126
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 2u09'46"
127
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u09'52"
128
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2u10'46"
129
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2u11'17"
130
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u12'06"
131
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2u12'20"
132
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 2u14'38"
133
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 2u14'45"
134
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2u14'51"
135
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
op 2u16'41"
136
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u17'58"
137
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u18'16"
138
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u18'57"
139
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2u20'54"
140
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 2u21'19"
141
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u21'32"
142
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u21'40"
143
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u22'22"
144
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 2u22'23"
145
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u22'32"
146
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u23'11"
147
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u24'52"
148
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u25'59"
149
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u26'23"
150
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2u28'34"
151
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 2u29'34"
152
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 2u35'22"
153
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u36'44"
154
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
op 2u40'09"
155
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 2u44'54"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares