En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
06/07
Albertville
Valence
190.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u14'07"
2
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
5
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
6
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
7
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
8
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
10
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
11
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
12
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
15
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
16
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
17
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
18
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
19
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
20
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
22
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
23
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
24
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
27
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
28
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
29
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
30
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
32
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
33
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
34
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
35
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
36
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
37
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
38
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
40
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
41
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
42
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
43
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
44
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
45
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
46
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
47
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
48
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
49
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
50
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
51
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
52
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
53
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
54
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
57
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
58
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
60
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
61
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
62
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
63
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
64
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
65
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
66
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
67
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
68
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
69
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
70
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
72
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
73
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
74
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
75
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
77
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
78
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 29"
79
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 32"
80
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
81
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
82
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 47"
83
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
84
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
85
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
86
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
87
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
88
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
89
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
90
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 1'06"
91
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 1'20"
92
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
93
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 1'28"
94
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
95
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'51"
96
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'55"
97
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'15"
98
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
op 3'46"
99
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
100
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
101
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
102
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
103
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
104
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
105
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
107
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
109
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
110
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
112
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
113
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'38"
114
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
115
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
116
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
117
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
118
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
120
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
122
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
123
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
124
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
125
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
126
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
127
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
129
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
130
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
132
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
133
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
134
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
135
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
136
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
137
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
138
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
139
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
140
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
141
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
142
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
143
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
144
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
145
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
146
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
147
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
148
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
149
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
z.t
150
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
151
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
152
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
z.t
153
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
z.t
154
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
155
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
156
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
157
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
158
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
159
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
160
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 7'59"
161
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
162
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
163
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
164
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares