En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
26/06
Brest
Landerneau
197.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u38'55"
2
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 12"
3
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
op 14"
4
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 18"
5
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
12
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
13
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
14
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
15
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
18
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
21
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
22
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 23"
23
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
24
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
25
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
26
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
op 26"
27
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 38"
28
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
op 48"
29
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 56"
30
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'01"
31
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
32
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'04"
33
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
34
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'34"
35
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 1'59"
36
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
37
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
39
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
40
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
41
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
44
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
45
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
46
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
47
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
48
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
49
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
51
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
52
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
53
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
54
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 2'07"
55
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'13"
56
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
op 2'20"
57
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
58
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'26"
59
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
60
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
61
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
62
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
63
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
64
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
65
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
66
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
67
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
68
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
69
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
71
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
72
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'12"
73
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'27"
74
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
75
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
z.t
76
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
77
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
78
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
79
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'40"
80
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
81
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'05"
82
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
83
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 4'20"
84
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
85
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
87
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 4'34"
88
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
89
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'07"
90
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'10"
91
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 5'31"
92
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'36"
93
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 5'43"
94
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
95
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
98
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
99
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
102
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
103
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
104
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
105
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
106
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
107
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
108
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
109
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
110
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
111
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
112
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
113
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
114
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
115
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
116
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
117
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
119
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
120
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
121
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
122
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
z.t
123
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
124
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
125
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
126
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 6'11"
127
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'17"
128
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
129
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
130
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
131
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
132
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
133
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
134
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 6'41"
135
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 6'57"
136
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 7'07"
137
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
138
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
139
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
140
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
141
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
142
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
143
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 7'10"
144
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
145
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 8'00"
146
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
147
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
148
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 8'20"
149
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'59"
150
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
151
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
152
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
153
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
154
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
155
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 9'29"
156
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 9'42"
157
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
158
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 9'57"
159
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 10'02"
160
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 11'05"
161
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 11'15"
162
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
163
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 11'26"
164
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
165
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
166
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 11'31"
167
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'02"
168
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 13'14"
169
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 14'32"
170
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
171
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 14'47"
172
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
173
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
174
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
175
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16'39"
176
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
177
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
178
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
179
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
180
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'19"
181
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 24'48"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares