En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
03/09
Le Teil
Mont Aigoual
191 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
4u32'34"
2
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 55"
3
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 2'15"
4
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'17"
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'52"
6
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'53"
7
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
8
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
9
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
10
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
14
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
24
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
27
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
28
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
29
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'01"
35
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
37
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3'06"
41
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
42
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
43
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
44
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'08"
45
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'12"
46
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
49
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'21"
50
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'39"
51
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'43"
53
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
op 3'46"
54
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'07"
55
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'24"
56
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 7'07"
57
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 8'41"
58
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 9'09"
59
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'13"
62
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'38"
63
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'48"
65
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
66
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 10'53"
67
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15'42"
68
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
69
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
70
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'34"
71
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16'47"
72
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'59"
73
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
74
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
op 18'16"
75
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
76
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
79
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 18'45"
80
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
81
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
89
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
91
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 18'50"
92
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'27"
93
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'58"
94
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
95
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
96
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 25'01"
98
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
101
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
102
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
103
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
107
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
108
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
op 26'47"
109
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
110
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
111
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
113
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
z.t
114
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
117
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
118
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
119
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
120
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
122
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
123
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
124
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 26'52"
125
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 31'09"
126
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
127
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
128
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
129
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
130
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
132
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
133
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
134
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
135
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
136
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
137
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
138
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
139
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
140
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
141
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
142
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
143
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
144
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
145
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
146
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
147
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
148
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
149
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
150
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
151
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
152
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
153
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
154
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
155
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
156
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
157
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
158
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
159
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
160
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
161
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
162
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
163
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
164
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
165
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
166
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
167
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
168
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
169
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
170
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
171
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
172
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares