En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
20/09
Mantes-la-Jolie
Paris
122 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2u53'32"
2
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
6
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
8
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
9
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
10
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
12
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
14
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
15
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
18
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
21
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
22
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
23
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
24
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
26
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
27
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
28
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
29
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
30
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
32
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
34
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
36
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
37
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
40
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
42
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
45
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
51
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
52
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
59
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
62
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
64
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
65
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18"
66
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21"
67
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
70
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
74
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
76
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
77
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
80
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
81
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
86
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
87
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
88
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 32"
89
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 34"
90
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 39"
92
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
93
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 47"
94
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'01"
95
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'06"
96
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
99
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
100
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'09"
101
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
102
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
103
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
104
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
105
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 0"
106
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'09"
107
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
109
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1'13"
110
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'15"
111
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1'17"
112
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 1'20"
114
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 1'23"
115
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 1'25"
116
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'26"
117
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 1'28"
118
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'30"
119
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
120
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
121
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 1'35"
122
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
op 2'05"
123
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 2'10"
124
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
125
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
126
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 2'27"
127
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'29"
128
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'30"
129
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
130
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
op 2'38"
131
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
132
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
133
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
134
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
136
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
137
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'51"
138
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 3'05"
139
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 3'23"
140
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
141
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
op 3'25"
142
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'47"
143
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
144
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
145
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
146
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'53"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares