En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
15/09
La Tour-du-Pin
Villard-de-Lans
164 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
4u12'52"
2
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'27"
3
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'56"
4
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'34"
5
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 2'35"
6
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'37"
7
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
op 2'41"
8
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 2'47"
9
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 2'51"
10
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'54"
11
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
op 5'12"
12
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 5'15"
13
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 5'18"
14
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
op 6'11"
15
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
17
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 10'46"
18
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
19
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 16'09"
20
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 16'48"
21
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
25
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
27
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
30
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 16'55"
31
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
32
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
op 16'59"
33
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 17'17"
34
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
35
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'19"
36
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 17'23"
37
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 17'36"
40
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
41
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'45"
42
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
44
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
52
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'05"
53
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
54
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
op 18'18"
55
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'41"
56
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
op 19'04"
57
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 19'32"
58
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
59
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 19'58"
61
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 20'09"
62
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'14"
63
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
64
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 20'51"
65
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 21'44"
66
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
67
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
68
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 24'42"
69
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
70
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
71
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
73
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
74
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
75
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
77
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
79
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
80
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
81
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
83
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
op 25'17"
84
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 25'23"
86
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'24"
87
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 27'27"
90
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
91
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
92
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
93
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
94
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
95
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
97
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
98
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
99
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
101
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
102
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
103
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
104
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
105
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
106
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
108
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
110
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
112
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
113
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
115
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
116
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
117
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
118
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
120
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
122
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
123
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
125
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
127
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
128
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
129
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
z.t
130
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
131
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
133
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
134
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
135
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
136
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
137
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
138
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
139
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
140
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
141
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
142
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
143
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
144
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
145
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
146
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
147
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 27'49"
148
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
149
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 28'08"
150
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
151
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 30'52"
152
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
153
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
154
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares