En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
12/07
Belfort
Chalon-sur-Saône
230 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
6u02'44"
2
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
5
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
7
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
8
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
13
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
14
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
15
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
17
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
18
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
19
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
20
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
23
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
25
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
26
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
27
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
33
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
35
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
36
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
37
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
39
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
45
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
46
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
53
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
55
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
57
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
61
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
63
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
65
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
66
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
67
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
70
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
72
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
74
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
78
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
79
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
83
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
84
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
85
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 25"
86
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
88
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 29"
91
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
92
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 35"
93
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 42"
94
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 44"
95
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
96
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
97
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
98
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
99
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 47"
100
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 48"
101
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
102
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
103
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51"
104
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 56"
105
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 59"
106
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
107
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'15"
108
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 1'19"
109
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 1'22"
110
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 1'27"
111
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
112
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'29"
115
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'35"
116
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'56"
118
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'11"
119
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'20"
120
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 2'22"
121
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 2'33"
122
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'38"
123
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'13"
124
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
125
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
126
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
127
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
128
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
129
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
130
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
131
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
133
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
134
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
135
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
136
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
137
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
138
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
139
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
140
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
141
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
142
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
143
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
144
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
145
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
146
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
147
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
148
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
149
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
150
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
151
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
152
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
153
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
154
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
155
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
156
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
157
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
158
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
159
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
160
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
161
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
162
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
163
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
164
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
165
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
166
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
167
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
168
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 4'13"
169
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
170
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
171
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'25"
172
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
173
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
174
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares