En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
08/07
Binche
Epernay
215 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9u32'19"
2
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 20"
3
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 25"
4
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 40"
6
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
7
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 45"
8
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 46"
9
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 51"
10
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 52"
13
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 53"
14
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 56"
16
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 57"
17
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'00"
19
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'01"
21
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
22
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'06"
23
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
25
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'11"
29
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
33
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1'18"
34
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
35
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 1'19"
36
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
37
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
38
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'28"
39
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'29"
41
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'30"
42
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 1'31"
46
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'34"
47
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'43"
48
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'44"
52
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1'48"
53
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 2'00"
54
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
55
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 2'07"
56
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2'16"
57
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'18"
58
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'19"
59
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'23"
60
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'26"
61
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'27"
62
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'30"
63
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 2'33"
64
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 2'44"
65
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 2'45"
66
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'43"
67
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 4'07"
68
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'11"
69
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
70
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'13"
71
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'21"
72
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'38"
73
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'03"
74
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 5'04"
75
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 5'14"
76
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 5'15"
77
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 5'41"
78
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 5'43"
79
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'48"
80
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 7'57"
81
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'01"
82
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 9'03"
83
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
84
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 9'05"
85
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 9'10"
86
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 9'13"
87
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'39"
88
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 9'46"
89
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'48"
90
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'55"
91
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 10'03"
92
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 10'16"
93
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'17"
94
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 10'19"
95
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'20"
96
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 10'22"
97
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 10'23"
98
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 10'25"
99
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 10'30"
100
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'32"
101
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'36"
102
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 10'42"
103
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 10'55"
104
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 11'02"
105
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
106
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'08"
107
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 11'11"
108
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 11'18"
109
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'23"
110
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'27"
111
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'31"
112
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'13"
113
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13'43"
114
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 13'52"
115
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 14'12"
116
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 14'18"
117
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
118
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 14'20"
119
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 14'22"
120
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 14'23"
121
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 14'28"
123
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14'33"
124
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
125
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
op 14'46"
126
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
127
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
128
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 14'51"
129
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
130
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'55"
131
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
132
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
133
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'11"
134
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
135
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 15'14"
136
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 15'16"
137
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'28"
138
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 15'34"
139
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
140
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
op 15'40"
141
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 15'41"
142
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 15'43"
143
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
144
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 15'51"
145
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 15'52"
146
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 15'53"
147
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 15'59"
148
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'06"
149
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 16'10"
150
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 16'11"
151
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 16'16"
152
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 16'24"
153
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 16'26"
154
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 16'31"
155
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 16'32"
156
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 16'36"
157
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 16'37"
158
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
159
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 16'38"
160
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 16'53"
161
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 16'55"
162
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 16'57"
163
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 17'02"
164
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'07"
165
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'13"
166
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 17'18"
167
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'38"
168
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 18'14"
169
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'15"
170
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
op 18'31"
171
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'39"
172
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 18'52"
173
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 18'59"
174
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 19'09"
175
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 20'21"
176
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20'41"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares