En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
15/07
Saint-Flour
Albi
217.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
43u27'15"
2
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 1'12"
3
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
op 1'16"
4
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'27"
5
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'45"
6
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'46"
7
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'47"
8
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'04"
9
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'09"
10
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'32"
11
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'33"
12
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'46"
13
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'18"
14
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'20"
16
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 3'22"
17
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'26"
18
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 3'28"
19
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'42"
20
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'59"
21
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 4'15"
22
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'25"
23
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'32"
24
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 4'34"
25
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'57"
26
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 5'59"
27
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 11'01"
28
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'56"
29
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'47"
30
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 14'00"
31
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 14'19"
32
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 14'25"
33
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 16'42"
34
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'40"
35
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 20'01"
36
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 21'17"
37
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 22'38"
38
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'06"
39
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 23'08"
40
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'19"
41
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 24'22"
42
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 25'04"
43
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 25'13"
44
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 26'19"
45
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'43"
46
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 27'17"
47
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 27'26"
48
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27'27"
49
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'46"
50
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 30'31"
51
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31'01"
52
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31'55"
53
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 33'48"
54
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 33'59"
55
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 34'11"
56
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 35'49"
57
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 36'30"
58
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 36'42"
59
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 37'34"
60
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 38'13"
61
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 38'48"
62
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 39'06"
63
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 39'54"
64
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 40'06"
65
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
66
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 41'28"
67
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 42'18"
68
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 42'22"
69
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 42'25"
70
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 42'54"
71
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 43'09"
72
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 44'49"
73
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 45'11"
74
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45'31"
75
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 46'01"
76
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 46'30"
77
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 48'19"
78
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 49'05"
79
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 49'18"
80
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 53'08"
81
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 56'06"
82
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 56'29"
83
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 57'32"
84
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 58'50"
85
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 59'46"
86
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u01'27"
87
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u01'38"
88
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 1u02'28"
89
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u02'32"
90
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u02'49"
91
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 1u03'46"
92
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 1u04'11"
93
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u04'48"
94
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u04'55"
95
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u05'05"
96
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u05'27"
97
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u06'02"
98
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 1u06'54"
99
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u07'01"
100
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u07'05"
101
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u07'34"
102
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u09'02"
103
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1u09'10"
104
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u09'14"
105
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 1u09'39"
106
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u09'44"
107
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u09'56"
108
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
op 1u10'07"
109
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u11'01"
110
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u11'45"
111
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u13'11"
112
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u13'13"
113
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 1u14'07"
114
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u14'43"
115
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 1u14'55"
116
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 1u16'15"
117
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 1u17'05"
118
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u17'20"
119
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u17'51"
120
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u18'11"
121
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u18'29"
122
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1u18'57"
123
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1u19'32"
124
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u20'06"
125
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 1u20'20"
126
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u20'59"
127
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 1u21'44"
128
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u22'00"
129
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u22'45"
130
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
131
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u24'26"
132
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u24'37"
133
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
134
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 1u25'29"
135
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u25'53"
136
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 1u27'51"
137
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u28'08"
138
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 1u28'53"
139
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u29'00"
140
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u29'20"
141
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u29'37"
142
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u29'51"
143
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u29'57"
144
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1u30'32"
145
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u30'37"
146
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u31'02"
147
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 1u31'05"
148
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u31'17"
149
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u31'29"
150
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u31'36"
151
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1u32'08"
152
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u32'15"
153
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 1u32'37"
154
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u33'04"
155
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u33'23"
156
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u33'32"
157
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1u33'40"
158
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u34'03"
159
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1u34'17"
160
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 1u34'44"
161
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 1u35'52"
162
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
op 1u36'29"
163
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1u37'46"
164
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u39'43"
165
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u39'58"
166
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u40'25"
167
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 1u40'46"
168
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u40'57"
169
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1u43'09"
170
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u44'11"
171
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2u04'41"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares